Category:Woodworking/Veteran: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
m (→91-100 Veteran) |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| [[Bloodwood Lumber]] x2<br>[[Cerberus Claw]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Karakul Cloth]] | | [[Bloodwood Lumber]] x2<br>[[Cerberus Claw]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Karakul Cloth]] | ||
| [[Cerberus Bow +1]] | | [[Cerberus Bow +1]] | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 267: | Line 261: | ||
| 98 | | 98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cursed Kote]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| [[Ancient Lumber]]<br>[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Divine Lumber]]<br>[[Kote]]<br>[[Urushi]] | |||
| [[Cursed Kote -1]] | |||
| 99 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Togi]] | | [[Cursed Togi]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:31, 22 December 2024
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Item with Woodworking as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Woodworking as a subcraft |
91-100 Veteran
Pages in category "Woodworking/Veteran"
The following 45 pages are in this category, out of 45 total.
