Antican Robe: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
import>Root (clean up) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Sections}} <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Antican Robe.png}}<section end="Item Image"/> | |||
==Statistics== | ==Statistics== | ||
{{Item Statistics | {{Item Statistics | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| stackable = 12 | | stackable = 12 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}== | ==Horizon Changes {{changes}}== | ||
{{HorizonChangesBox}} | {{HorizonChangesBox}} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 15: | ||
| resale price = {{Resale Price|162|166}} | | resale price = {{Resale Price|162|166}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Used in Recipes== | ==Used in Recipes== | ||
| Line 48: | Line 45: | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
==How to Obtain== | ==How to Obtain== | ||
| Line 58: | Line 54: | ||
!width="15%"| Level | !width="15%"| Level | ||
!width="60%"| Zone | !width="60%"| Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Faber]] | |[[Antican Faber]] | ||
| align="center" |35-39 | | align="center" |35-39 | ||
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | | [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Funditor]] | |[[Antican Funditor]] | ||
| align="center" |35-39 | | align="center" |35-39 | ||
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | | [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Essedarius]] | |[[Antican Essedarius]] | ||
| align="center" |41-45 | | align="center" |41-45 | ||
| [[Western Altepa Desert]] | | [[Western Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Sagittarius]] | |[[Antican Sagittarius]] | ||
| align="center" |44-49 | | align="center" |44-49 | ||
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | | [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Speculator]] | |[[Antican Speculator]] | ||
| align="center" |44-49 | | align="center" |44-49 | ||
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | | [[Eastern Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Retiarius]] | |[[Antican Retiarius]] | ||
| align="center" |45-49 | | align="center" |45-49 | ||
| [[Western Altepa Desert]] | | [[Western Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Signifer]] | |[[Antican Signifer]] | ||
| align="center" |52-59 | | align="center" |52-59 | ||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | | [[Quicksand Caves]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antican Quaestor]] | |[[Antican Quaestor]] | ||
| align="center" |62-72 | | align="center" |62-72 | ||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | | [[Quicksand Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Aedilis]] | |[[Antican Aedilis]] | ||
| align="center" |62-72 | | align="center" |62-72 | ||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | | [[Quicksand Caves]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Antican Tribunus]] | |[[Antican Tribunus]] | ||
| align="center" |72-74 | | align="center" |72-74 | ||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | | [[Quicksand Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antican Praetor]] | |[[Antican Praetor]] | ||
| align="center" |72-74 | |||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | |||
|- class="nms" | |||
|{{NM|Centurio X-I}} | |||
| align="center" |56-58 | |||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | |||
|- class="nms" | |||
|{{NM|Sagittarius X-XIII}} | |||
| align="center" |57-58 | |||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | |||
|- class="nms" | |||
|{{NM|Antican Proconsul}} | |||
| align="center" |65 | |||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | |||
|- class="nms" | |||
|{{NM|Antican Tribunus}} | |||
| align="center" |72-74 | | align="center" |72-74 | ||
| [[Quicksand Caves]] | | [[Quicksand Caves]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:47, 14 November 2025
Statistics
Antican Robe
This cotton robe is worn by
Antican workers. It cannot be worn
by people.
Antican workers. It cannot be worn
by people.
Stackable: 12
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Resale Price: 162~166 gil |
Used in Recipes
70 Antlion Trap
87 Antica Broth
Desynthesis Recipes
Clothcraft (10)
- Yield: Cotton Cloth x 1
HQ 1: Cotton Cloth x 2
HQ 2: Cotton Cloth x 3
HQ 3: Cotton Cloth x 4 - Wind Crystal
- 1 x Antican Robe
Clothcraft (9)
Yield: Cotton Thread x 2
HQ 1: Cotton Thread x 4
HQ 2: Cotton Thread x 6
HQ 3: Cotton Thread x 8
Lightning Crystal
HQ 1: Cotton Thread x 4
HQ 2: Cotton Thread x 6
HQ 3: Cotton Thread x 8
- 1 x Antican Robe
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made ![]()
Dropped By
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Antican Faber | 35-39 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| Antican Funditor | 35-39 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| Antican Essedarius | 41-45 | Western Altepa Desert |
| Antican Sagittarius | 44-49 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| Antican Speculator | 44-49 | Eastern Altepa Desert |
| Antican Retiarius | 45-49 | Western Altepa Desert |
| Antican Signifer | 52-59 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Quaestor | 62-72 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Aedilis | 62-72 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Tribunus | 72-74 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Praetor | 72-74 | Quicksand Caves |
| Centurio X-I (NM) | 56-58 | Quicksand Caves |
| Sagittarius X-XIII (NM) | 57-58 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Proconsul (NM) | 65 | Quicksand Caves |
| Antican Tribunus (NM) | 72-74 | Quicksand Caves |

