Antican Robe: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
import>Root
(clean up)
 
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Scrapper]]{{Item Sections}} <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Antican Robe.gif}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}} <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Antican Robe.png}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 8: Line 8:
| stackable = 12
| stackable = 12
}}
}}
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
==Horizon Changes {{changes}}==
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
{{HorizonChangesBox}}
Line 17: Line 15:
| resale price = {{Resale Price|162|166}}
| resale price = {{Resale Price|162|166}}
}}
}}


==Used in Recipes==
==Used in Recipes==
Line 48: Line 45:
}}
}}
}}
}}


==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
Line 58: Line 54:
!width="15%"| Level
!width="15%"| Level
!width="60%"| Zone
!width="60%"| Zone
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Faber]]
|[[Antican Faber]]
| align="center" |35-39
| align="center" |35-39
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Funditor]]
|[[Antican Funditor]]
| align="center" |35-39
| align="center" |35-39
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Essedarius]]
|[[Antican Essedarius]]
| align="center" |41-45
| align="center" |41-45
| [[Western Altepa Desert]]
| [[Western Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Sagittarius]]
|[[Antican Sagittarius]]
| align="center" |44-49
| align="center" |44-49
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Speculator]]
|[[Antican Speculator]]
| align="center" |44-49
| align="center" |44-49
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
| [[Eastern Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Retiarius]]
|[[Antican Retiarius]]
| align="center" |45-49
| align="center" |45-49
| [[Western Altepa Desert]]
| [[Western Altepa Desert]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Signifer]]
|[[Antican Signifer]]
| align="center" |52-59
| align="center" |52-59
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="bg-nm"
 
|{{NM|Centurio X-I}}
|-  
| align="center" |56-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="bg-nm"
|{{NM|Sagittarius X-XIII}}
| align="center" |57-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- valign="top"
|[[Antican Quaestor]]
|[[Antican Quaestor]]
| align="center" |62-72
| align="center" |62-72
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Aedilis]]
|[[Antican Aedilis]]
| align="center" |62-72
| align="center" |62-72
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="bg-nm"
 
|{{NM|Antican Proconsul}}
|-  
| align="center" |65
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- valign="top"
|[[Antican Tribunus]]
|[[Antican Tribunus]]
| align="center" |72-74
| align="center" |72-74
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- valign="top"
|-  
|[[Antican Praetor]]
|[[Antican Praetor]]
| align="center" |72-74
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Centurio X-I}}
| align="center" |56-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Sagittarius X-XIII}}
| align="center" |57-58
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Antican Proconsul}}
| align="center" |65
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|- class="nms"
|{{NM|Antican Tribunus}}
| align="center" |72-74
| align="center" |72-74
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
| [[Quicksand Caves]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:47, 14 November 2025