Category:Goldsmithing/Amateur: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- ''<b>THIS IS A WORK IN PROGRESS. OOE ITEMS MAY STILL SHOW</b>'' |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Goldsmithing as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Goldsmithing as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 1-10 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#F0E68C;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#F0E68C;"...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
-- | | name = Goldsmithing | ||
| color-class = goldsmithing-header | |||
| | | text-style = | ||
| icon = GoldsmithingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Goldsmithing | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=goldsmithing-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
===1-10 Amateur=== | |||
{| class="horizon-table goldsmithing-table" | |||
=== 1-10 === | ! Item | ||
{| | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
! | |- | ||
! | | [[Copper Ingot]] | ||
|- | | {{Lightning|Lightning}} | ||
| [[Yagudo Necklace]] | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
| [[Wool Gambison]] | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(50)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(50)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x4<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
| [[Wool Gambison +1]] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zinc Oxide]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Zinc Ore]] x3 | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Maple Shield]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(11)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(11)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Maple Lumber]] x2 | |||
| [[Maple Shield +1]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stone Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| [[Flint Stone]] x2 | |||
| HQ1: [[Stone Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Stone Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Stone Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Bone Earring]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(12)}} | :{{Craft|Bonecraft|(12)}} | ||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| [[Bone Chip]] x2<br>[[Brass Ingot]] | |||
| [[Bone Earring +1]] | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Ingot]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Copper Ore]] x4 | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Ingot]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Copper Nugget]] x6<br>[[Copper Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Copper Ingot]] | |||
| {{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
| [[Copper Ring]] | |||
| HQ1: [[Copper Ingot]] x1<br>HQ2: [[Copper Ingot]] x2 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
| [[Bookshelf]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(95)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(95)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Mahogany Lumber]] x3<br>[[Tufa]] x3 | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Brass Spear]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(22)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(22)}} | ||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| [[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
| [[Brass Spear +1]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Ring]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Copper Ingot]] x2 | |||
| [[Copper Ring +1]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Ring]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Goldsmithing Kit 5]] | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Couse]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(74)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(42)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(74)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(42)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2 | |||
| [[Couse +1]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Lizard Ledelsens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(18)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(18)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] | |||
| [[Fine Ledelsens]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Scimitar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(24)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(24)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
| [[Scimitar +1]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Copper Bullet]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(26)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(26)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Firesand]] | |||
| HQ1: [[Copper Bullet]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Copper Bullet]] x99 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Bilbo]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(28)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(28)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
| [[Bilbo +1]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
| [[Copper Hairpin]] | |||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| | | [[Copper Ingot]] | ||
| | | [[Copper Hairpin +1]] | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Linen Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(23)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(23)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sardonyx]] x2 | |||
| [[Linen Cuffs +1]] | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Silver Arrow]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(30)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(30)}} | ||
| {{Wind|Wind}} | |||
| [[Arrowwood Lumber]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]]<br>[[Yagudo Feather]] x2 | |||
| HQ1: [[Silver Arrow]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Silver Arrow]] x99 | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sapara]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]] x2<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
| [[Sapara +1]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Tuck]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(31)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(31)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
| [[Tuck +1]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Velvet Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(58)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(58)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Peridot]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
| [[Mage's Cuffs]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Velvet Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(61)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(61)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tourmaline]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
| [[Mage's Cuffs]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Velvet Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(55)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(55)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
| [[Mage's Hat]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Velvet Robe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(58)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(58)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2 | |||
| [[Mage's Robe]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Velvet Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(57)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(57)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
| [[Mage's Slops]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass Ingot]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Copper Ore]] x3<br>[[Zinc Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Arquebus]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(50)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(50)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
| [[Arquebus +1]] | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Circlet]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]] | |||
| [[Circlet +1]] | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass Cap]] | |||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Bronze Cap]] | |||
| [[Brass Cap +1]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brass Ingot]] | |||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Nugget]] x6<br>[[Zinc Ore]] | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Minnow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(26)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(26)}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Glass Fiber]] | |||
| [[Sinking Minnow]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Royal Bookshelf]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(98)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(98)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]] x2<br>[[Lacquer Tree Lumber]] x2<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]] x3 | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
| [[Wing Earring]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(44)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(44)}} | ||
| {{Earth|Earth}} | |||
| [[Insect Wing]] x2<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
| [[Drone Earring]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} | {{Crafting TOC|Goldsmithing}} | ||
[[Category:Goldsmithing]] | [[Category:Goldsmithing]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:15, 8 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Goldsmithing as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Goldsmithing as a subcraft |
1-10 Amateur
Pages in category "Goldsmithing/Amateur"
The following 58 pages are in this category, out of 58 total.
