Category:Clothcraft/Novice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 31-40 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | |||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 31-40 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | ! Item | ||
|: | ! Crystal | ||
|- | ! Ingredients | ||
| | ! HQ | ||
|: | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
| | |[[Austere Robe]] | ||
| | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(100)}} | ||
|}< | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Tarasque Skin]]<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Robe]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Yowie Skin]] | |||
|[[Penance Robe]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Bison Warbonnet]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(95)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]]<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Hippogryph Feather]] x2<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] | |||
|[[Brave's Warbonnet]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Dresser]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(85)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(49)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Mythril Sheet]]<br>[[Rosewood Lumber]] x4<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] | |||
|[[Linen Mitts +1]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Hachimaki]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Soil Hachimaki +1]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Linen Slacks +1]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(7)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Lauan Lumber]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Soil Tekko +1]] | |||
|32 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x8 | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(14)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Colibri Beak]]<br>[[Colibri Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x16<br>HQ3: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x20 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Cloak +1]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garish Mitts]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Rubious Mitts]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi-Tabi]] x33 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Shinobi-Tabi]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Shinobi-Tabi]] x99 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Kyahan]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Soil Kyahan +1]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Zunari Kabuto]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(69)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Zunari Kabuto +1]] | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garish Slacks]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(21)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Rubious Slacks]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hawkeye]] x8 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]]<br>[[Yagudo Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Hawkeye]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Hawkeye]] x16<br>HQ3: [[Hawkeye]] x20 | |||
|35 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Pigaches]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(71)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Raptor Skin]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Pigaches +1]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Sheep Wool]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Sheep Wool]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Mitts +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Mitts]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Mitts +2]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Garish Tunic]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Rubious Tunic]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mana Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cloak]]<br>[[Magical Linen Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Sitabaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Soil Sitabaki +1]] | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Slacks +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Slacks]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Slacks +2]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Incombustible Wool]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Fire Anima]]<br>[[Ice Anima]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mist Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garish Mitts]]<br>[[Smooth Velvet]] | |||
| | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Wool Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|37 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Brigandine]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(50)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Brigandine +1]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Cloak +1|Combat Caster's Cloak +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Cloak]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Cloak +2]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Feather Collar]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Bird Feather]] x7<br>[[Wool Cloth]]''' | |||
|'''[[Feather Collar +1]]''' | |||
|'''38''' | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Haubergeon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(69)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Damascus Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Chain]] x3<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Haubergeon +1]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mist Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garish Slacks]]<br>[[Smooth Velvet]] | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soil Gi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Soil Gi +1]] | |||
|38 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Battle Hose]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(73)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Battle Hose +1]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flax Headband]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Alluring Headband]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mist Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garish Tunic]]<br>[[Smooth Velvet]] | |||
| | |||
|39 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mohbwa Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Mohbwa Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|39 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mohbwa Sash]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Mohbwa Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Mohbwa Sash +1]] | |||
|39 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Wise Cap]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(88)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eltoro Leather]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Wise Cap +1]] | |||
|40 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Wool Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Wool Hat +1]] | |||
|40 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:43, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
31-40
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Novice"
The following 72 pages are in this category, out of 72 total.
