Category:Clothcraft/Journeyman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 51-60 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
m (→51-60) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | ||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 51-60 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Bison Jacket]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(99)}}, {{Craft|Bonecraft|(60)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Horn]]<br>[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Eft Skin]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x2<br>[[Manticore Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Brave's Jacket]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Crawler Cocoon]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Crawler Cocoon]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]] x3 | |||
|[[Silver Obi +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smooth Velvet]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x2<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Slacks]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Blaze Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Incombustible Wool]]<br>[[Wool Hose]] | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Errant Pigaches]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(91)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Undead Skin]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mahatma Pigaches]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insect Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Insect Wing]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Insect Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Insect Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Insect Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Insect Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Insect Wing]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Insect Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Insect Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Insect Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Ribbon]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Noble's Ribbon]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Mage's Tunic]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Magical Silk Cloth]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]] x3<br>[[Water Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Mahogany Bed]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(60)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Mahogany Lumber]] x4<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x3<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Oak Bed]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(49)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x3<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]] x4 | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silk Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Tsahyan Mask]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(92)}}, {{Craft|Smithing|(48)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Avatar Blood]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]] x2<br>[[Giant Bird Plume]] x3<br>[[Manticore Hair]] | |||
| | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Barone Cosciales]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(90)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]]<br>[[Sarcenet Cloth]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Conte Cosciales]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Bison Kecks]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(97)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Manticore Hair]] x4<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Brave's Kecks]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Black Cape +1]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scarlet Linen]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Linen Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|54 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Blessed Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(99)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Eltoro Leather]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Blessed Pumps +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Gambison +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Gambison]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Iron Musketeer's Gambison +2]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Karakul Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Karakul Wool]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Karakul Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Karakul Wool]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mohbwa Scarf]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Mohbwa Cloth]]<br>[[Mohbwa Thread]] | |||
|[[Mohbwa Scarf +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velvet Hat]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(8)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Hat]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[War Beret]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(83)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Giant Bird Plume]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[War Beret +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Cursed Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(92)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Siren's Macrame]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Cursed Pumps -1]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Noble's Bed]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(78)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(50)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Rosewood Lumber]] x3<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Twinthread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Twincoon]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Twinthread]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Twinthread]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Twinthread]] x4 | |||
|56 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Karakul Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|57 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Noble's Pumps]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(81)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Aristocrat's Pumps]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velvet Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Slops]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Brilliant Gold Thread]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Water Anima]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Brilliant Gold Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Brilliant Gold Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Brilliant Gold Thread]] x8 | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Dull Gold Thread]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Ice Anima]] x2<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Dull Gold Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Dull Gold Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Dull Gold Thread]] x8 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Gold Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Gold Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Gold Thread]] x8 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]] x3<br>[[Silk Thread]] x3<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Gold Thread]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Gold Thread]] x12 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Linen Doublet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x4<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x3 | |||
|[[Linen Doublet +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Shiny Gold Thread]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(41)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Light Anima]] x3<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Shiny Gold Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Shiny Gold Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Shiny Gold Thread]] x8 | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Twinthread Obi]] | ||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Twinthread]] x3 | |||
|[[Twinthread Obi +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Velvet Cuffs]] | ||
| | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(8)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Peridot]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Cuffs]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Velvet Robe]] | ||
| | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(8)}} | ||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Mage's Robe]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
{| | |[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Wamoura Silk]] | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Qiqirn Sash]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Cloth]]<br>[[Red Grass Thread]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]] | |||
|[[Qiqirn Sash +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Red Cape]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2''' | |||
|'''[[Red Cape +1]]''' | |||
|'''59''' | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Royal Bed]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(87)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(54)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ancient Lumber]]<br>[[Damascene Cloth]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Ruby]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
| | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Mage's Mitts]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Field Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Worker Hose]] | |||
|60 | |||
|}< | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
|[[Sha'ir Manteel]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(95)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cashmere Cloth]]<br>[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Ruby]]<br>[[Sapphire]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Sheikh Manteel]] | |||
|60 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:26, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
51-60
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Journeyman"
The following 75 pages are in this category, out of 75 total.
