Colleraie: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Colleraie.png | name = | gender = Female | race = Elvaan | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Norg | occupation = Minstrel | status = | type = Melody Minstrel | location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}} | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = | notes = This NPC will let you watch cut-scenes that you have seen in Norg in the past, for a small fee. | historicalbackground = }} {| border="0" width="100%" cell...") |
(horizon tables and colors) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{NPC | {{NPC|nd | ||
| image = Colleraie.png | | image = Colleraie.png | ||
| name = | | name = | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| occupation = Minstrel | | occupation = Minstrel | ||
| status = | | status = | ||
| type = | | type = Melody Minstrel | ||
| location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}} | | location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}} | ||
| starts missions = | | starts missions = | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
}} | }} | ||
===[[Rise of the Zilart Missions|Zilart Missions]]=== | ===[[Rise of the Zilart Missions|Zilart Missions]]=== | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table rotzmissions table-sm" | ||
|- | |||
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ||
! width="10%"|Cutscene | ! width="10%"|Cutscene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The New Frontier|Total Recall]] | |[[The New Frontier|Total Recall]] | ||
|[[The New Frontier/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The New Frontier/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Welcome t'Norg]] | |[[Welcome t'Norg]] | ||
|[[Welcome t'Norg/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Welcome t'Norg/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zilart Mission 9|Ro'Maeve]] | |[[Zilart Mission 9|Ro'Maeve]] | ||
|[[Zilart Mission 9/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Zilart Mission 9/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Hall of the Gods]] | |[[The Hall of the Gods]] | ||
|[[The Hall of the Gods/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Hall of the Gods/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Sealed Shrine]] | |[[The Sealed Shrine]] | ||
|[[The Sealed Shrine/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Sealed Shrine/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Awakening]] | |[[Awakening]] | ||
|[[Awakening/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Awakening/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
===[[:Category:Outlands Quests|Norg Quests]]=== | ===[[:Category:Outlands Quests|Norg Quests]]=== | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table quest-table table-sm" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ||
! width="10%"|Cutscene | ! width="10%"|Cutscene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forge Your Destiny]] | |[[Forge Your Destiny]] | ||
|[[Forge Your Destiny/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Forge Your Destiny/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Sacred Katana]] | |[[The Sacred Katana]] | ||
|[[The Sacred Katana/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Sacred Katana/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.1) | |[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.2) | |[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.1) | |[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.2) | |[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.3) | |[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.4) | |[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.4) | ||
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.1) | |[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.2) | |[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I'll Take the Big Box]] | |[[I'll Take the Big Box]] | ||
|[[I'll Take the Big Box/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[I'll Take the Big Box/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[True Will]] (pt.1) | |[[True Will]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[True Will]] (pt.2) | |[[True Will]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trial by Water]] | |[[Trial by Water]] | ||
|[[Trial by Water/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Trial by Water/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.1) | |[[The Potential Within]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.2) | |[[The Potential Within]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.3) | |[[The Potential Within]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.4) | |[[The Potential Within]] (pt.4) | ||
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.1) | |[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.2) | |[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.3) | |[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.4) | |[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.4) | ||
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.1) | |[[Mama Mia]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.2) | |[[Mama Mia]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.3) | |[[Mama Mia]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.4) | |[[Mama Mia]] (pt.4) | ||
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.1) | |[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.2) | |[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.3) | |[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
| Line 141: | Line 139: | ||
===[[:Category:Missions|Foreign Missions]]=== | ===[[:Category:Missions|Foreign Missions]]=== | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table bastokmissions table-sm" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ||
! width="10%"|Cutscene | ! width="10%"|Cutscene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.1) | |[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.2) | |[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
| Line 154: | Line 152: | ||
===[[:Category:Quests|Foreign Quests]]=== | ===[[:Category:Quests|Foreign Quests]]=== | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table quest-table table-sm" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ! width="60%"|Quest/Mission | ||
! width="10%"|Cutscene | ! width="10%"|Cutscene | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ayame and Kaede]] | |[[Ayame and Kaede]] | ||
|[[Ayame and Kaede/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Ayame and Kaede/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tuning Out]] | |[[Tuning Out]] | ||
|[[Tuning Out/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Tuning Out/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.1) | |[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.1) | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.2) | |[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.2) | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.3) | |[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.3) | ||
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apocalypse Nigh]] | |[[Apocalypse Nigh]] | ||
|[[Apocalypse Nigh/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | |[[Apocalypse Nigh/Plot Details|Cutscene]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:49, 28 April 2025
Notes
This NPC will let you watch cut-scenes that you have seen in Norg in the past, for a small fee.
Zilart Missions
| Quest/Mission | Cutscene |
|---|---|
| Total Recall | Cutscene |
| Welcome t'Norg | Cutscene |
| Ro'Maeve | Cutscene |
| The Hall of the Gods | Cutscene |
| The Sealed Shrine | Cutscene |
| Awakening | Cutscene |
Norg Quests
| Quest/Mission | Cutscene |
|---|---|
| Forge Your Destiny | Cutscene |
| The Sacred Katana | Cutscene |
| Yomi Okuri (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| Yomi Okuri (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| A Thief in Norg!? (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| A Thief in Norg!? (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| A Thief in Norg!? (pt.3) | Cutscene |
| A Thief in Norg!? (pt.4) | Cutscene |
| 20 in Pirate Years (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| 20 in Pirate Years (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| I'll Take the Big Box | Cutscene |
| True Will (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| True Will (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| Trial by Water | Cutscene |
| The Potential Within (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| The Potential Within (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| The Potential Within (pt.3) | Cutscene |
| The Potential Within (pt.4) | Cutscene |
| Bugi Soden (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| Bugi Soden (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| Bugi Soden (pt.3) | Cutscene |
| Bugi Soden (pt.4) | Cutscene |
| Mama Mia (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| Mama Mia (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| Mama Mia (pt.3) | Cutscene |
| Mama Mia (pt.4) | Cutscene |
| An Undying Pledge (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| An Undying Pledge (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| An Undying Pledge (pt.3) | Cutscene |
Foreign Missions
| Quest/Mission | Cutscene |
|---|---|
| The Pirates' Cove (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| The Pirates' Cove (pt.2) | Cutscene |
Foreign Quests
| Quest/Mission | Cutscene |
|---|---|
| Ayame and Kaede | Cutscene |
| Tuning Out | Cutscene |
| Chasing Dreams (pt.1) | Cutscene |
| Chasing Dreams (pt.2) | Cutscene |
| Chasing Dreams (pt.3) | Cutscene |
| Apocalypse Nigh | Cutscene |

