Colleraie: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "{{NPC | image = Colleraie.png | name = | gender = Female | race = Elvaan | bestiary = | job = | affiliation = Norg | occupation = Minstrel | status = | type = Melody Minstrel | location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}} | starts missions = | starts quests = | involved in missions = | involved in quests = | notes = This NPC will let you watch cut-scenes that you have seen in Norg in the past, for a small fee. | historicalbackground = }} {| border="0" width="100%" cell...")
 
(horizon tables and colors)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
{{NPC
{{NPC|nd
| image = Colleraie.png
| image = Colleraie.png
| name =  
| name =  
Line 9: Line 9:
| occupation = Minstrel
| occupation = Minstrel
| status =  
| status =  
| type = [[Melody Minstrel]]
| type = Melody Minstrel
| location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}}
| location = {{Location|Norg|H-9}}
| starts missions =  
| starts missions =  
Line 19: Line 19:
}}
}}


{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2"
|- colspan = 2
|
===[[Rise of the Zilart Missions|Zilart Missions]]===
===[[Rise of the Zilart Missions|Zilart Missions]]===
|- style="background:#6699CC;"
{| class="horizon-table rotzmissions table-sm"
|-
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="10%"|Cutscene
! width="10%"|Cutscene
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The New Frontier|Total Recall]]
|[[The New Frontier|Total Recall]]
|[[The New Frontier/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The New Frontier/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Welcome t'Norg]]
|[[Welcome t'Norg]]
|[[Welcome t'Norg/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Welcome t'Norg/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Zilart Mission 9|Ro'Maeve]]
|[[Zilart Mission 9|Ro'Maeve]]
|[[Zilart Mission 9/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Zilart Mission 9/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Hall of the Gods]]
|[[The Hall of the Gods]]
|[[The Hall of the Gods/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Hall of the Gods/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Sealed Shrine]]
|[[The Sealed Shrine]]
|[[The Sealed Shrine/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Sealed Shrine/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Awakening]]
|[[Awakening]]
|[[Awakening/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Awakening/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
Line 47: Line 45:


===[[:Category:Outlands Quests|Norg Quests]]===
===[[:Category:Outlands Quests|Norg Quests]]===
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2"
{| class="horizon-table quest-table table-sm"
|- style="background:#6699CC;"
|-  
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="10%"|Cutscene
! width="10%"|Cutscene
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Forge Your Destiny]]
|[[Forge Your Destiny]]
|[[Forge Your Destiny/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Forge Your Destiny/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Sacred Katana]]
|[[The Sacred Katana]]
|[[The Sacred Katana/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Sacred Katana/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.1)
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.1)
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.2)
|[[Yomi Okuri]] (pt.2)
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Yomi Okuri/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.1)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.1)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.2)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.2)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.3)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.3)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.4)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?]] (pt.4)
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[A Thief in Norg!?/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.1)
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.1)
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.2)
|[[20 in Pirate Years]] (pt.2)
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[20 in Pirate Years/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[I'll Take the Big Box]]
|[[I'll Take the Big Box]]
|[[I'll Take the Big Box/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[I'll Take the Big Box/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[True Will]] (pt.1)
|[[True Will]] (pt.1)
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[True Will]] (pt.2)
|[[True Will]] (pt.2)
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[True Will/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Trial by Water]]
|[[Trial by Water]]
|[[Trial by Water/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Trial by Water/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.1)
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.1)
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.2)
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.2)
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.3)
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.3)
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.4)
|[[The Potential Within]] (pt.4)
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Potential Within/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.1)
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.1)
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.2)
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.2)
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.3)
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.3)
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.4)
|[[Bugi Soden]] (pt.4)
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Bugi Soden/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.1)
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.1)
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.2)
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.2)
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.3)
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.3)
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.4)
|[[Mama Mia]] (pt.4)
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Mama Mia/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.1)
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.1)
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.2)
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.2)
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.3)
|[[An Undying Pledge]] (pt.3)
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[An Undying Pledge/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
Line 141: Line 139:


===[[:Category:Missions|Foreign Missions]]===
===[[:Category:Missions|Foreign Missions]]===
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2"
{| class="horizon-table bastokmissions table-sm"
|- style="background:#6699CC;"
|-
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="10%"|Cutscene
! width="10%"|Cutscene
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.1)
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.1)
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.2)
|[[The Pirate's Cove|The Pirates' Cove]] (pt.2)
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[The Pirate's Cove/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
Line 154: Line 152:


===[[:Category:Quests|Foreign Quests]]===
===[[:Category:Quests|Foreign Quests]]===
{| border="0" width="100%" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="2"
{| class="horizon-table quest-table table-sm"
|- style="background:#6699CC;"
|-  
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="60%"|Quest/Mission
! width="10%"|Cutscene
! width="10%"|Cutscene
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Ayame and Kaede]]
|[[Ayame and Kaede]]
|[[Ayame and Kaede/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Ayame and Kaede/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Tuning Out]]
|[[Tuning Out]]
|[[Tuning Out/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Tuning Out/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.1)
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.1)
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.2)
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.2)
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.3)
|[[Chasing Dreams]] (pt.3)
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Chasing Dreams/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|- style="background:#CCCCFF;"
|-
|[[Apocalypse Nigh]]
|[[Apocalypse Nigh]]
|[[Apocalypse Nigh/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|[[Apocalypse Nigh/Plot Details|Cutscene]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:49, 28 April 2025

Colleraie.png
Colleraie
Gender: Female
Race: Elvaan
Bestiary: [[:Category: NPCs|]]
Job:
Affiliation: Norg
Occupation: Minstrel
Status:
Relatives:
Name:
Colleraie
Location:

Notes

This NPC will let you watch cut-scenes that you have seen in Norg in the past, for a small fee.

Zilart Missions

Quest/Mission Cutscene
Total Recall Cutscene
Welcome t'Norg Cutscene
Ro'Maeve Cutscene
The Hall of the Gods Cutscene
The Sealed Shrine Cutscene
Awakening Cutscene

Norg Quests

Quest/Mission Cutscene
Forge Your Destiny Cutscene
The Sacred Katana Cutscene
Yomi Okuri (pt.1) Cutscene
Yomi Okuri (pt.2) Cutscene
A Thief in Norg!? (pt.1) Cutscene
A Thief in Norg!? (pt.2) Cutscene
A Thief in Norg!? (pt.3) Cutscene
A Thief in Norg!? (pt.4) Cutscene
20 in Pirate Years (pt.1) Cutscene
20 in Pirate Years (pt.2) Cutscene
I'll Take the Big Box Cutscene
True Will (pt.1) Cutscene
True Will (pt.2) Cutscene
Trial by Water Cutscene
The Potential Within (pt.1) Cutscene
The Potential Within (pt.2) Cutscene
The Potential Within (pt.3) Cutscene
The Potential Within (pt.4) Cutscene
Bugi Soden (pt.1) Cutscene
Bugi Soden (pt.2) Cutscene
Bugi Soden (pt.3) Cutscene
Bugi Soden (pt.4) Cutscene
Mama Mia (pt.1) Cutscene
Mama Mia (pt.2) Cutscene
Mama Mia (pt.3) Cutscene
Mama Mia (pt.4) Cutscene
An Undying Pledge (pt.1) Cutscene
An Undying Pledge (pt.2) Cutscene
An Undying Pledge (pt.3) Cutscene

Foreign Missions

Quest/Mission Cutscene
The Pirates' Cove (pt.1) Cutscene
The Pirates' Cove (pt.2) Cutscene

Foreign Quests

Quest/Mission Cutscene
Ayame and Kaede Cutscene
Tuning Out Cutscene
Chasing Dreams (pt.1) Cutscene
Chasing Dreams (pt.2) Cutscene
Chasing Dreams (pt.3) Cutscene
Apocalypse Nigh Cutscene