Category:Furnishings: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Updated Armoire from 5 -> 14 storage.)
Line 40: Line 40:
| width="10%" align="center" |'''Ele. Strength'''
| width="10%" align="center" |'''Ele. Strength'''
| width="6%" align="center" |'''Rare/Ex'''
| width="6%" align="center" |'''Rare/Ex'''
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" class="toau"
|[[3-Drawer Almirah]]
|[[3-Drawer Almirah]]
|5
|5
Line 49: Line 49:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" class="toau"
|[[6-Drawer Almirah]]
|[[6-Drawer Almirah]]
|6
|6
Line 58: Line 58:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff" class="toau"
|[[9-Drawer Almirah]]
|[[9-Drawer Almirah]]
|7
|7
Line 76: Line 76:
|4
|4
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Adventuring Certificate]]
|[[Adventuring Certificate]]
|1
|1
Line 84: Line 84:
|{{Light|Light}}
|{{Light|Light}}
|3
|3
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Amir Bed]]
|[[Amir Bed]]
|1
|1
Line 93: Line 93:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|6
|6
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Ancient Blood]]
|[[Ancient Blood]]
Line 130: Line 130:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Athenienne]]
|[[Athenienne]]
|1
|1
Line 138: Line 138:
|{{Water|Water}}
|{{Water|Water}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Autumn's End]]
|[[Autumn's End]]
Line 148: Line 148:
|5
|5
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Ballista Banner]]
|[[Ballista Banner]]
|1
|1
Line 156: Line 156:
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Bastokan Flag]]
|[[Bastokan Flag]]
Line 193: Line 193:
|4
|4
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Black VCS Plaque]]
|[[Black VCS Plaque]]
|1
|1
Line 210: Line 210:
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Rare}}
|{{Rare}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Blue Pitcher]]
|[[Blue Pitcher]]
Line 220: Line 220:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Blue VCS Plaque]]
|[[Blue VCS Plaque]]
|1
|1
Line 237: Line 237:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|2
|2
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Book Holder]]
|[[Book Holder]]
Line 274: Line 274:
|6
|6
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Bronze Rose]]
|[[Bronze Rose]]
|1
|1
Line 291: Line 291:
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Buckler Plaque]]
|[[Buckler Plaque]]
Line 319: Line 319:
|12
|12
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Caisson]]
|[[Caisson]]
|3
|3
Line 327: Line 327:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|3
|3
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Ceramic Flowerpot]]
|[[Ceramic Flowerpot]]
Line 364: Line 364:
|2
|2
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Cleaning Tool Set]]
|[[Cleaning Tool Set]]
|1
|1
Line 381: Line 381:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|7
|7
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Coffer]]
|[[Coffer]]
Line 400: Line 400:
|16
|16
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Console]]
|[[Console]]
|4
|4
Line 417: Line 417:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|3
|3
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Cordon Bleu Set]]
|[[Cordon Bleu Set]]
Line 445: Line 445:
|6
|6
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Dark Lamp]]
|[[Dark Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 453: Line 453:
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Desk]]
|[[Desk]]
Line 472: Line 472:
|9
|9
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Dream Coffer]]
|[[Dream Coffer]]
|2
|2
Line 498: Line 498:
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|3
|3
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Dresser]]
|[[Dresser]]
Line 517: Line 517:
|9
|9
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Earth Lamp]]
|[[Earth Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 525: Line 525:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Earthen Flowerpot]]
|[[Earthen Flowerpot]]
Line 571: Line 571:
|9
|9
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Falsiam Vase]]
|[[Falsiam Vase]]
|2
|2
Line 579: Line 579:
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|4
|4
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Fighting Fish Tank]]
|[[Fighting Fish Tank]]
Line 589: Line 589:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Fire Lamp]]
|[[Fire Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 597: Line 597:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Fishing Hole Map]]
|[[Fishing Hole Map]]
Line 643: Line 643:
|5
|5
|{{Rare}}
|{{Rare}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Frostman]] {{verification2}}
|[[Frostman]] {{verification}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 652: Line 651:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Galka Mannequin]]
|[[Galka Mannequin]]
Line 670: Line 670:
|9
|9
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Gold Bed]] {{verification2}}
|[[Gold Bed]] {{verification}}
|1
|1
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 678: Line 678:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Golden Fleece]]
|[[Golden Fleece]]
Line 697: Line 697:
|2
|2
|{{Rare}}
|{{Rare}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Green Bamboo Grass]] {{verification2}}
|[[Green Bamboo Grass]] {{verification}}
|2
|2
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 714: Line 714:
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|1
|1
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Hume F Mannequin]]
|[[Hume F Mannequin]]
Line 733: Line 733:
|6
|6
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Ice Lamp]]
|[[Ice Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 743: Line 743:
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Iceman]] {{verification2}}
|[[Iceman]] {{verification}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 759: Line 759:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|3
|3
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Jeweled Egg]]
|[[Jeweled Egg]]
Line 805: Line 805:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Light Lamp]]
|[[Light Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 822: Line 822:
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Lines and Space]]
|[[Lines and Space]]
Line 841: Line 841:
|10
|10
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Mandragora Lantern]]
|[[Mandragora Lantern]]
|1
|1
Line 849: Line 849:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|2
|2
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Maple Table]]
|[[Maple Table]]
Line 949: Line 949:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Pumpkin Lantern]]
|[[Pumpkin Lantern]]
|1
|1
Line 959: Line 959:
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|{{Rare}}{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Red Bamboo Grass]] {{verification2}}
|[[Red Bamboo Grass]] {{verification}}
|2
|2
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 966: Line 966:
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Dark|Dark}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Rare}}
|{{Rare}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Red Jar]]
|[[Red Jar]]
Line 976: Line 976:
|5
|5
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Red VCS Plaque]]
|[[Red VCS Plaque]]
|1
|1
Line 984: Line 984:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|1
|1
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Reef Aquarium]]
|[[Reef Aquarium]]
Line 1,003: Line 1,003:
|5
|5
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Rook Banner]]
|[[Rook Banner]]
|1
|1
Line 1,011: Line 1,011:
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Fire|Fire}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Royal Bed]]
|[[Royal Bed]]
Line 1,120: Line 1,120:
|5
|5
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!-|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Snowman]] {{verification2}}
|[[Snowman]] {{verification}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
Line 1,129: Line 1,128:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Star Globe]]
|[[Star Globe]]
Line 1,219: Line 1,219:
|5
|5
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Thurible]]
|[[Thurible]]
|1
|1
Line 1,227: Line 1,227:
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|{{Lightning|Lightning}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Timepiece]]
|[[Timepiece]]
Line 1,255: Line 1,255:
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|{{Information Needed}}
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Walahra Burner]]
|[[Walahra Burner]]
|3
|3
Line 1,272: Line 1,272:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|6
|6
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Wastebasket]]
|[[Wastebasket]]
Line 1,309: Line 1,309:
|3
|3
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Water Lamp]]
|[[Water Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 1,317: Line 1,317:
|{{Water|Water}}
|{{Water|Water}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[White Jar]]
|[[White Jar]]
Line 1,336: Line 1,336:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Wind Lamp]]
|[[Wind Lamp]]
|1
|1
Line 1,344: Line 1,344:
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|{{Wind|Wind}}
|2
|2
|No
|No-->
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Windurstian Flag]]
|[[Windurstian Flag]]
Line 1,399: Line 1,399:
|2
|2
|No
|No
|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
<!--|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"
|[[Yellow VCS Plaque]]
|[[Yellow VCS Plaque]]
|1
|1
Line 1,407: Line 1,407:
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|{{Earth|Earth}}
|1
|1
|{{Exclusive}}
|{{Exclusive}}-->
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__

Revision as of 09:47, 18 May 2025


Overview

Furniture, when placed in your Mog Safe, can be laid out in your Mog House to personalize and make it look less sparse. Additionally, your moogle can use your furniture as extra Storage space, allowing you to fit more things in your Mog House.

Millionaire Desk

Every piece of furniture has a storage value, and an elemental affinity. The more of the highest Aura Strength element you have in your Mog House, the greater the elemental aura your house emits. Equal aura strength opposing elements, if arranged in your Mog House at the same time, will cancel each other's auras out. Like storage value, a furniture's elemental affinity can be more than one, but unlike storage, you are not told how strong a piece of furniture is tied to its element. All pieces of furniture have a storage value of at least one.

After placing certain furniture in your mog house and meeting certain conditions, your moogle may interract with you about a specific piece in some way. For example, you may be given a quest (such as the quests to expand your mog house), or your moogle may "find" an item of some sort and give it to you (such as an Ether). Details regarding which furniture pieces can trigger these sorts of reactions from your moogle are listed here: Furniture Quest.

Finally, furniture will give your moogle special powers, based on the dominant element, and how strong the Aura Strength in your house is. These powers are called Moghancements.

Furniture attributes by name

Warning! Many of these furnishings may be out of Horizon's current era and you should double check they have been added to the game.

Name Storage Dimensions Placement Moghancement Element Ele. Strength Rare/Ex
Name Storage Dimensions Placement Moghancement Element Ele. Strength Rare/Ex
3-Drawer Almirah 5 Information Needed Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water Information Needed No
6-Drawer Almirah 6 Information Needed Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water Information Needed No
9-Drawer Almirah 7 6x2 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 21 No
Acolyte's Grief 1 n/a Wall hanging Desynthesis Dark 4 No
Ancient Blood 1 n/a Wall hanging Desynthesis Dark 3 No
Arcane Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Fishing Earth 4 No
Armoire 14 3x2 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 16 No
Armor Box 3 2x2 Floor only Fishing Water 2 No
Autumn's End 1 n/a Wall hanging Dark Dark 5 No
Bastokan Flag 1 n/a Wall hanging Bastok Conquest Lightning 9 RareExclusive
Bastokan Holiday Tree 1 3x3 Floor only Gardening Ice 1 Rare
Bay Aquarium 1 1x3 Floor or table Water Water 5 No
Beverage Barrel 1 2x3 Floor only Gardening Water 4 No
Blue Pitcher 1 1x1 Floor or table Water Water 2 No
Book Holder 1 1x1 Floor only Desynthesis Light 1 No
Bookshelf 4 5x2 Floor or table Fire Fire 8 No
Brass Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Gardening Earth 1 No
Bronze Bed 1 4x6 Floor only Experience Ice 6 No
Buckler Plaque 1 n/a Wall hanging Region Ice 4 No
Bureau 2 3x2 Floor only Earth Earth 3 No
Cabinet 4 3x2 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 12 No
Ceramic Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Fishing Earth 1 No
Chest 2 3x1 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 4 No
Chiffonier 3 2x2 Floor; can place items on top Water Water 8 No
Chocobo Bedding 1 5x5 Floor only Experience Dark 2 Exclusive
Coffer 3 4x2 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 4 No
Commode 4 3x2 Floor; can place items on top Fishing Water 16 No
Cordon Bleu Set 1 2x3 Floor or table Cooking Skill Wind 9 RareExclusive
Crystal Rose 1 Information Needed Information Needed Light Light Information Needed Information Needed
Cupboard 2 3x2 Floor only Fire Fire 6 Exclusive
Desk 1 3x3 Floor; can place items on top Region Wind 5 No
Drawing Desk 1 2x3 Floor only Woodworking Skill Earth 9 RareExclusive
Dresser 2 2x1 Floor only Light Light 4 No
Drogaroga's Fang 1 2x2 Floor or table Bonecraft Skill Dark 9 RareExclusive
Earthen Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Fishing Earth 1 No
Elshimo Palm 1 3x3 Floor only Gardening Fire 2 No
Elvaan F Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Elvaan M Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Emeralda 1 3x3 Floor or table Alchemy Skill Lightning 9 RareExclusive
Fighting Fish Tank 1 1x1 Table only Water Water 2 No
Fishing Hole Map 1 n/a Wall hanging Fishing Skill Water 9 RareExclusive
Flower Egg 1 1x1 Floor or Table Earth Earth 2 RareExclusive
Flower Stand 1 1x1 Floor; can place flowerpots on top Lightning Lightning 2 No
Fool's Gold 1 1x3 Floor or Table Goldsmithing Skill Light 9 RareExclusive
Freshwater Aquarium 1 1x3 Floor or Table Gardening Water 5 Rare
Galka Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Gilt Tapestry 1 n/a Wall hanging Clothcraft Skill Earth 9 RareExclusive
Golden Fleece 1 Information Needed Floor only Leathercraft Skill Ice 9 RareExclusive
Goldfish Bowl 1 1x1 Table only Water Water 2 Rare
Hume F Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Hume M Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Jeweled Egg 1 1x1 Floor or table Ice Ice 2 RareExclusive
Kadomatsu 1 3x2 Floor only Fishing Earth 1 No
Kaiserin Cosmetics 1 1x2 Floor or table Ice Ice 1 Exclusive
Lamp Egg 1 1x1 Floor or table Earth Earth 2 RareExclusive
Leather Pot 4 Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Earth Information Needed Information Needed
Lines and Space 1 n/a Wall hanging Desynthesis Dark 5 Exclusive
Mahogany Bed 1 3x6 Floor only Experience Light 10 No

<!|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"

Mandragora Lantern 1 1x1 Floor or table Fire Fire 2 RareExclusive-->
Maple Table 1 5x3 Floor; items can be placed on top Gardening Earth 8 No
Marble Bed 1 4x6 Floor only Experience Fire 16 No
Mastersmith Anvil 1 3x3 Floor or table Smithing Skill Fire 9 RareExclusive
Millionaire Desk 1 2x5 Floor; items can be placed on top Conquest Dark 2 No
Miniature Airship 1 2x3 Floor or table Experience Light 10 RareExclusive
Mithra Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
My First Magic Kit 1 2x2 Floor or table Lightning Lightning 2 Exclusive
Noble's Bed 1 4x6 Floor only Experience Lightning 12 No
Oak Bed 1 4x6 Floor only Experience Wind 5 No
Oak Table 1 4x3 Floor; can place items on top Gardening Earth 10 No
Porcelain Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Gardening Earth 2 No
Red Jar 2 2x2 Floor or table Fire Fire 5 Exclusive
Reef Aquarium 1 1x3 Floor or table Water Water 5 No
River Aquarium 1 1x3 Floor or table Water Water 5 No
Royal Bed 2 4x6 Floor only Experience Dark 24 No
Royal Bookshelf 1 2x3 Floor; can place items on top Wind Wind 4 No
Rusty Bucket 1 1x1 Floor or table Fishing Water 1 No
Saltwater Aquarium 1 1x3 Floor or table Water Water 5 Rare
San d'Orian Flag 1 n/a Wall hanging San d'Oria Conquest Fire 9 RareExclusive
San d'Orian Tree 1 3x3 Floor only Gardening Ice 1 Rare
Scimitar Cactus 1 3x3 Table only Gardening Light 1 No
Secretaire 1 4x3 Floor; can place items on top Region Earth 2 No
Shell Lamp 1 Information Needed Information Needed Dark Dark Information Needed Information Needed
Shield Plaque 1 n/a Wall hanging Region Earth 3 No
Simple Bed 1 4x6 Floor only Experience Water 3 No
Sky Pot 2 2x2 Floor or table Ice Ice 5 Exclusive

<!-|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"

Snowman Verification Needed Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed-->
Star Globe 1 3x3 Floor or table Region Dark 10 No
Stationery Set 1 3x2 Floor or table Ice Ice 3 Exclusive
Tableware Set 1 3x2 Floor or table Lightning Lightning 3 No
Tarutaru Desk 2 4x2 Floor only Gardening Earth 4 No
Tarutaru F Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Tarutaru Folding Screen 1 7x1 Floor only Ice Ice 3 No
Tarutaru M Mannequin 7 4x4 Floor only Light Light 6 RareExclusive
Tarutaru Stool 1 2x2 Floor only Desynthesis Lightning 2 No
Tea Set 1 3x2 Floor or table Water Water 3 No
The Big One 1 n/a Wall hanging Fishing Skill Water 5 No

<!|- BGCOLOR="#e3e6ff"

Thurible 1 Information Needed Information Needed Information Needed Lightning Information Needed No-->
Timepiece 1 1x1 Floor or table Dark Dark 5 RareExclusive
Tsahyan Mask 1 n/a Wall hanging Desynthesis Lightning 3 No
Varistor Banner Verification Needed 1 n/a Wall hanging Information Needed Dark Information Needed Information Needed
Wastebasket 1 2x2 Floor only Desynthesis Lightning 2 Exclusive
Water Barrel 2 2x2 Floor only Water Water 4 No
Water Cask 1 1x1 Floor only Gardening Water 2 No
Water Jug 2 2x2 Floor or table Water Water 3 No
White Jar 2 2x2 Floor or table Light Light 5 No
Wicker Box 2 2x2 Floor; can place items on top Wind Wind 2 No
Windurstian Flag 1 n/a Wall hanging Windurst Conquest Wind 9 RareExclusive
Windurstian Tree 1 3x3 Floor only Gardening Ice 1 Rare
Wing Egg 1 1x1 Floor or table Earth Earth 2 RareExclusive
Wooden Flowerpot 1 1x1 Floor or table Fishing Earth 2 No
Workbench 1 7x3 Floor; can place items on top Gardening Earth 6 No
Yellow Jar 1 1x1 Floor or table Earth Earth 2 No

Pages in category "Furnishings"

The following 113 pages are in this category, out of 113 total.