Wild Pamamas: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
 
Line 41: Line 41:
|align="center"| 34-36
|align="center"| 34-36
| [[Yuhtunga Jungle]]
| [[Yuhtunga Jungle]]
|-
| [[Bullbeggar]]
|align="center"| 78-80
| [[Den of Rancor]]
|- class="bg-nm"
|- class="bg-nm"
| '''[[Mischievous Micholas]] ([[NM]])'''
| '''[[Mischievous Micholas]] ([[NM]])'''
|align="center"| 55
|align="center"| 55
| [[Yuhtunga Jungle]]
| [[Yuhtunga Jungle]]
|-
| [[Bullbeggar]]
|align="center"| 78-80
| [[Den of Rancor]]
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 13:15, 23 July 2025

Statistics

Bunch of wild pamamas
These pamamas grow wild on
the island of Elshimo.
Stackable: Not Stackable

, Opo-opo Crown equipped)

Horizon Changes HorizonXI specific changes

none

Other Uses

Used in Quest: Greetings to the Guardian
Used to Spawn: Edacious Opo-opo
Resale Price: ~15 gil

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Food > Ingredients AH Black.png

Dropped by

Name Level Zone
Young Opo-opo 34-36 Yuhtunga Jungle
Bullbeggar 78-80 Den of Rancor
Mischievous Micholas (NM) 55 Yuhtunga Jungle

BCNM

Name Zone Level Time Members
Royal Succession Balga's Dais 40 15 minutes 3