Speed Belt: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(→BCNM) |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Horns of War]] | | [[Horns of War]] | ||
| [[Horlais Peak]] | | [[Horlais Peak]] | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |||
|align="center"| 30 minutes | |||
|align="center"| 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Hills Are Alive]] | |||
| [[Waughroon Shrine]] | |||
|align="center"| 75 | |||
|align="center"| 30 minutes | |||
|align="center"| 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Early Bird Catches the Wyrm]] | |||
| [[Balga's Dais]] | |||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| 30 minutes | |align="center"| 30 minutes | ||
|align="center"| 18 | |align="center"| 18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:48, 10 November 2024
Statistics
Horizon Changes 
- Haste +5% instead of Haste +6% (see Sonic Belt).
Other Uses
| Resale Price: ~8,300 gil |
Synthesis Recipes
- None
Used in Recipes
107 Sonic Belt
Desynthesis Recipes
Obtained from Desynthesis
- None
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Armor > Waist ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| King Arthro (NM) | 55 | Jugner Forest |
BCNM
| Name | Zone | Level | Time | Members |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Horns of War | Horlais Peak | 75 | 30 minutes | 18 |
| The Hills Are Alive | Waughroon Shrine | 75 | 30 minutes | 18 |
| Early Bird Catches the Wyrm | Balga's Dais | 75 | 30 minutes | 18 |
