Twinstone Earring: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
(→Dropped From: Apparently Ridge Lizards drop Twinstone Earrings too) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Hill Lizard]] | |[[Hill Lizard]] | ||
| align="center" |19-22 | | align="center" |19-22 | ||
|[[Meriphataud Mountains]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
|[[Ridge Lizard]] | |||
| align="center" |29-31 | |||
|[[Meriphataud Mountains]] | |[[Meriphataud Mountains]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:44, 30 November 2025
Statistics
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Used in Quest: Twinstone Bonding |
| Resale Price: ~307 gil |
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Armor > Earrings ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Hill Lizard | 19-22 | Meriphataud Mountains |
| Ridge Lizard | 29-31 | Meriphataud Mountains |
