Bottle Of Illuminink: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
Potatoking90 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Item Sections}}Category:Special Items <section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Bottle_of_Illuminink.png|Bottle Of Illuminink}}<section end="Item Image"/> ==Statistics== {{Item Statistics | name = Bottle of illuminink | description = Letters written with this mysterious<br>ink shine and seem to hover above<br>the paper. | stackable = Not Stackable }} ==Other Uses== {{Used In | quest = Divine Might | resale price = none }} ==Synthesis Recipes== {{Synthesis Recipe|...") |
Potatoking90 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Magic Flagon]] | | [[Magic Flagon]] | ||
| align="center" |68-70 | | align="center" |68-70 | ||
| [[Ro'Maeve]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| [[Lunar Guardian]] {{changes}} | |||
| align="center" |81-82 | |||
| [[Ro'Maeve]] | | [[Ro'Maeve]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:11, 2 September 2023
Statistics
Bottle of illuminink
Letters written with this mysterious
ink shine and seem to hover above
the paper.
ink shine and seem to hover above
the paper.
Stackable: Not Stackable
Other Uses
Used in Quest: Divine Might |
Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs. |
Synthesis Recipes
None
Used in Recipes
- None
Desynthesis Recipes
None
Obtained from Desynthesis
- None
How to Obtain
Cannot be sold on the Auction House or delivered, but can be traded and bazaared.
Dropped From
Name | Level | Zone |
---|---|---|
Cursed Puppet | 65-69 | Ro'Maeve |
Magic Flagon | 68-70 | Ro'Maeve |
Lunar Guardian | 81-82 | Ro'Maeve |