High-Quality Bugard Skin: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
Potatoking90 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!width="60%"| Zone | !width="60%"| Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bugard]] | |||
| align="center" |34-37 | | align="center" |34-37 | ||
| [[Misareaux Coast]] | | [[Misareaux Coast]] | ||
| Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
| align="center" |40-43 | | align="center" |40-43 | ||
| [[Misareaux Coast]] | | [[Misareaux Coast]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Beast Bugard]] {{changes}} | |||
| align="center" |82-84 | |||
|[[Misareaux Coast]] | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" | ||
| [[Battle Bugard]] | | [[Battle Bugard]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:22, 30 December 2024
Statistics
High-quality bugard skin
This bugard skin is in excellent
condition.
condition.
Stackable: 12
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Used in Special Event: Anniversary 2024 |
| Resale Price: 412~422 gil |
Used in Recipes
90
54 Barone Cosciales
99
??
?? Igqira Weskit
96
46
?? Sha'ir Gages
Obtained from Desynthesis
96 Sha'ir Gages
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Materials > Leathercraft ![]()
Dropped From
| Name | Level | Zone |
|---|---|---|
| Bugard | 34-37 | Misareaux Coast |
| Gigantobugard | 40-43 | Lufaise Meadows |
| 40-43 | Misareaux Coast | |
Beast Bugard
|
82-84 | Misareaux Coast |
| Battle Bugard | 78 | Mamook |

