Category:Bonecraft/Recruit: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
-- | | name = Bonecraft | ||
| color-class = bonecraft-header | |||
| | | text-style = | ||
| icon = BonecraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| main craft css=bonecraft-body | |||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 11-20 === | === 11-20 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Earring]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(3)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(3)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x2<br>[[Brass Ingot]] | |||
|[[Bone Earring +1]] | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gelatin]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chicken Bone]] x2<br>[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Gelatin]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Gelatin]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Gelatin]] x4 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Mythril Claws]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(48)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(48)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Mythril Claws +1]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- class="toau" | |- class="toau" class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x8 | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(33)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(33)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Colibri Beak]]<br>[[Colibri Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x16<br>HQ2: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x20<br>HQ3: [[Aht Urhgan Dart]] x24 | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cornette]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(14)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(14)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Brass Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Cornette +1]]<br>HQ2: [[Cornette +2]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Darksteel Claws]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(56)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(56)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Claws +1]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Windurstian Baghnakhs]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Freesword's Baghnakhs]] | |||
|[[Federation Baghnakhs]] | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Battle Bow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(48)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(48)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]] x2<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Battle Bow +1]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fang Necklace]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bat Fang]] x4<br>[[Black Tiger Fang]]<br>[[Bone Chip]] x2<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Spike Necklace]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Great Bow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(38)}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|(38)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]] x2<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Great Bow +1]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vivio Femur]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Bone Purification}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Water Anima]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Cermet Claws]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(63)}} | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(63)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Cermet Chunk]] | |||
|[[Cermet Claws +1]] | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gelatin]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x4<br>[[Distilled Water]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Gelatin]] x2<br>HQ2: [[Gelatin]] x3<br>HQ3: [[Gelatin]] x4 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Bone Ring]] | |||
| | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
| | |[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Sheep Tooth]] | ||
| | |[[Bone Ring +1]] | ||
|- | |17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Mask]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Bone Mask +1]] | |||
|- | |18 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pebble]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Istiridye]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pearl]]<br>HQ2: [[Black Pearl]] | |||
|- | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pebble]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Shall Shell]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pearl]]<br>HQ2: [[Black Pearl]] | |||
|- | |19 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5+?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5+?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Bone Mittens +1]] | |||
|20 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
11-20
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Recruit"
The following 32 pages are in this category, out of 32 total.
