Category:Clothcraft/Adept: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 81-90 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | |||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 81-90 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | ! Item | ||
|: | ! Crystal | ||
|- | ! Ingredients | ||
| | ! HQ | ||
|: item | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Arhat's Jinpachi]] | ||
|: | :{{Craft|Smithing|(42)}} | ||
|}< | |{{Wind|Wind}} | ||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Arhat's Jinpachi +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blue Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beetle Blood]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Blue Cape +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Haunted Muleta]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(18)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Spectral Crimson]]<br>[[Spectral Goldenrod]]<br>[[Yew Lumber]] | |||
| | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jester's Headband]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Dodge Headband]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Juggler's Headband]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tabin Jupon]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Battle Jupon]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tabin Jupon +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Gloves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[War Gloves +1]] | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachne Thread]] x3 | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Arachne Web]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachne Thread]] x9 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Arachne Web]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arhat's Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(45)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Arhat's Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Puk Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Puk Wing]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Puk Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Puk Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Puk Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Puk Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Puk Wing]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Puk Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Puk Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Puk Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sipahi Zerehs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Cloth]] x2<br>[[Marid Hair]]<br>[[Marid Leather]]<br>[[Mythril Chain]]<br>[[Wamoura Cloth]] | |||
|[[Abtal Zerehs]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wulong Shoes]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Kung Fu Shoes]] | |||
|[[Wulong Shoes +1]] | |||
|82 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Deductive Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brilliant Gold Thread]]<br>[[Brocade Obi]] | |||
| | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Master's Sitabaki]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Jujitsu Sitabaki]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] | |||
|[[Master's Sitabaki +1]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noble's Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] | |||
|[[Aristocrat's Mitts]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sagacious Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brocade Obi]]<br>[[Dull Gold Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Brais]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[War Brais +1]] | |||
|83 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arachne Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Arachne Thread]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] x3<br>[[Silver Thread]] | |||
|[[Arachne Obi +1]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devotee's Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Zealot's Mitts]] | |||
|[[Devotee's Mitts +1]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Enthralling Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brocade Obi]]<br>[[Shiny Gold Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noble's Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Aristocrat's Slacks]] | |||
|84 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Master's Gi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Jujitsu Gi]] | |||
|[[Master's Gi +1]] | |||
|85 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sipahi Turban]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(45)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Chain]]<br>[[Marid Hair]]<br>[[Wamoura Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Abtal Turban]] | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Brocade]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hailstorm Tekko]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Grass Thread]]<br>[[Monsoon Tekko]] | |||
|[[Hailstorm Tekko +1]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Headband]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]] | |||
|[[Prism Headband]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Aketon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(51)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[War Aketon +1]] | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arhat's Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(49)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Arhat's Tekko +1]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Noble's Tunic]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Shining Cloth]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Aristocrat's Coat]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taffeta Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Taffeta Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Taffeta Cape +1]] | |||
|87 | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Arhat's Hakama]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Sheep Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2''' | |||
|'''[[Arhat's Hakama +1]]''' | |||
|'''88''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloody Aketon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(59)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(21)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dragon Blood]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Platinum Ingot]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Carnage Aketon]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gaia Doublet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Earth Doublet]]<br>[[Grass Thread]] | |||
|[[Gaia Doublet +1]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peace Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Amity Cape]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Peace Cape +1]] | |||
|88 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Wamoura Silk]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Wamoura Cocoon]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|88 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Wamoura Silk]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Wamoura Cocoon]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arhat's Gi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(21)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Arhat's Gi +1]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Cloak]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Raxa]] x3<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]] | |||
|[[Demon's Cloak]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Corsair's Hat]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Marine Hat]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Corsair's Hat +1]] | |||
|89 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bishop's Robe]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Priest's Robe]] | |||
|[[Bishop's Robe +1]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] x4<br>[[Silver Thread]] | |||
|[[Prism Obi]] | |||
|90 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Wamoura Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Wamoura Silk]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|90 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[War Shinobi Gi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(60)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]] x3 | |||
|[[War Shinobi Gi +1]] | |||
|90 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:09, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
81-90
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Adept"
The following 71 pages are in this category, out of 71 total.
