Category:Clothcraft/Apprentice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 41-50 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
m (→41-50) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
| color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | |||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 41-50 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | ! Item | ||
|: | ! Crystal | ||
|- | ! Ingredients | ||
| | ! HQ | ||
| | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
| | |[[Airborne]] x33 | ||
| | :{{Craft|Alchemy|(74)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(26)}} | ||
|}< | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Bast Parchment]]<br>[[Bomb Ash]]<br>[[Firesand]] x2<br>[[Goblin Doll]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Airborne]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Airborne]] x99 | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Black Cotehardie]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(70)}}, {{Craft|Alchemy|(46)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beak Jerkin]]<br>[[Black Ink]]<br>[[Fiend Blood]]<br>[[Malboro Fiber]]<br>[[Mistletoe]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Robe]] | |||
|[[Flora Cotehardie]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Blue Cotehardie]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(80)}}, {{Craft|Alchemy|(46)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Beak Jerkin]]<br>[[Beetle Blood]]<br>[[Fiend Blood]]<br>[[Malboro Fiber]]<br>[[Mistletoe]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Robe]] | |||
|[[Blue Cotehardie +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mohbwa Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Mohbwa Grass]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mohbwa Thread]] x3 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Mohbwa Grass]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Opaline Boots]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(96)}} | |||
|{{Light|Light}} | |||
|[[Manticore Leather]]<br>[[Rainbow Cloth]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Twinthread]] | |||
|[[Ceremonial Boots]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Regen Collar]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Feather Collar]]<br>[[Lambent Earth Cell]]<br>[[Lambent Water Cell]] | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Sha'ir Gages]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(98)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(46)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Garnet]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[High-Quality Bugard Skin]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Sheikh Gages]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Tourmaline]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Cuffs +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bird Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bird Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Bird Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Bird Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Bird Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bird Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bird Feather]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Bird Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Bird Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Bird Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Sheet]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Slops +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hemp Gorget]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Grass Thread]] x8 | |||
|[[Hemp Gorget +1]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Robe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(12)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Wool Robe +1]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wing Earring]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(10)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Insect Wing]] x2<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Drone Earring]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Humidified Velvet]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Ensorcellment}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dark Anima]]<br>[[Earth Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Water Anima]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Cap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Cap +1]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blink Band]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Fine Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Flax Headband]] | |||
| | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lilac Corsage]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Lilac]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Spider Web]]<br>[[Twinthread]] | |||
|[[Gala Corsage]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|'''[[Wool Bracers]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]]''' | |||
|'''[[Wool Bracers +1]]''' | |||
|'''46''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Thread]] x2 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(12)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Silver Thread]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Silver Thread]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Silver Thread]] x8 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Thread]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(12)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silk Thread]] x3<br>[[Silver Ingot]] x3<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Silver Thread]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Silver Thread]] x12 | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smooth Velvet]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Cloth Purification}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Light Anima]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Wind Anima]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|47 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Brigandine]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(57)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(50)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Lizard Jerkin]]<br>[[Mythril Sheet]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Brigandine +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Socks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x3<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Socks +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- class="alchemy-table-alt" | |||
|[[Hara-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(68)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Chain]] x2<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Hara-Ate +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wool Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Hose +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chocobo Hose]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Rider's Hose]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Squire's Robe +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Royal Squire's Robe]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] | |||
|[[Royal Squire's Robe +2]] | |||
|50 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Wool Gambison]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(1)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brass Scales]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x4<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Wool Gambison +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:24, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
41-50
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Apprentice"
The following 66 pages are in this category, out of 66 total.
