Category:Clothcraft/Artisan: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} ---- :{| cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Clothcraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 71-80 === {|border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" alig...") |
m (→71-80) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | {{Craft_Header | ||
---- | | name = Clothcraft | ||
:{| | | color-class = clothcraft-header clothcraft-border-thick | ||
| text-style = color: black | |||
| icon = ClothcraftIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| name = Clothcraft | |||
| rank item css = text-bold | |||
| main craft css = clothcraft-body | |||
| sub craft css = alchemy-gold | |||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 71-80 === | |||
{| class="horizon-table clothcraft-table center-col-2 center-col-5" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Crystal | |||
! Ingredients | |||
! HQ | |||
! Cap | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi Hachigane]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(40)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Shinobi Hachigane +1]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Lapis Lazuli]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Silk Cuffs +1]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silken Cuffs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]]<br>[[Lapis Lazuli]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Magi Cuffs]] | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Bracers]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Battle Bracers +1]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Black Chocobo Feather]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x12 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Fletching}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Black Chocobo Feather]] x6<br>[[Zephyr Thread]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Black Chocobo Fletchings]] x36 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Cuffs +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tactician Magician's Cuffs]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Cuffs +2]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Slops +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tactician Magician's Slops]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Slops +2]] | |||
|72 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Deductive Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Brilliant Gold Thread]]<br>[[Gold Obi]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Enthralling Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Obi]]<br>[[Shiny Gold Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Sagacious Brocade Obi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Dull Gold Thread]]<br>[[Gold Obi]] | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi Kyahan]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Mythril Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Shinobi Kyahan +1]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Slacks]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Silk Slacks +1]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Coat +1]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Tactician Magician's Coat]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tactician Magician's Coat +2]] | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cheviot Cape]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cheviot Cloth]] x2<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Umbra Cape]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jester's Cape]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(20)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Sheep Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Jester's Cape +1]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silk Mitts]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Saruta Cotton]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Silk Mitts +1]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Vendor's Slops]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bloodthread]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]] | |||
|[[Prince's Slops]] | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(30)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Mythril Sheet]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Shinobi Tekko +1]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tabin Bracers]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Battle Bracers]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tabin Bracers +1]] | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolf Felt]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Distilled Water]]<br>[[Manticore Hair]]<br>[[Sheep Wool]] x3<br>[[Wolf Fur]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Beret]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Chocobo Feather]]<br>[[Giant Bird Feather]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Green Beret +1]] | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Qiqirn Hood]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Lapis Lazuli]] x2<br>[[Qiqirn Cape]]<br>[[Wool Cloth]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Silver Brocade]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pinwheel]] x8 | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(37)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Bast Parchment]] x2<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Pinwheel]] x12<br>HQ2: [[Pinwheel]] x16<br>HQ3: [[Pinwheel]] x20 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Silk Cloak]]''' | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|'''[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x5''' | |||
|'''[[Silk Cloak +1]]''' | |||
|'''77''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Jupon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(42)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Saruta Cotton]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x4 | |||
|[[Battle Jupon +1]] | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Spider Web]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Spinning}} | |||
|{{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
|[[Spider Web]] x6<br>[[Spindle]] | |||
| | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Velvet]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]] x2<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Shinobi Hakama]] | ||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Linen Cloth]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2<br>[[Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Shinobi Hakama +1]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Tabin Beret]] | ||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Green Beret]]<br>[[Imperial Silk Cloth]] | |||
|[[Tabin Beret +1]] | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Brocade Obi]] | ||
| | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
| | |[[Gold Thread]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]] x2<br>[[Silver Thread]] x2 | ||
|[[Brocade Obi +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rainbow Cloth]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Rainbow Thread]] x3 | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi Gi]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Chain]] x2<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3 | |||
|[[Shinobi Gi +1]] | |||
|80 | |||
|}< | |- | ||
|[[Yagudo Headgear]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(55)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(50)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Black Pearl]] x2<br>[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Cockatrice Skin]]<br>[[Wool Thread]]<br>[[Yagudo Cutting]]<br>[[Yagudo Feather]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|80 | |||
|}</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Clothcraft}} | ||
[[Category:Clothcraft]] | [[Category:Clothcraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:28, 7 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Clothcraft as a subcraft |
71-80
Pages in category "Clothcraft/Artisan"
The following 57 pages are in this category, out of 57 total.
B
S
- Sagacious Gold Obi
- Shinobi Gi
- Shinobi Gi +1
- Shinobi Hachigane
- Shinobi Hachigane +1
- Shinobi Hakama
- Shinobi Hakama +1
- Shinobi Kyahan
- Shinobi Kyahan +1
- Shinobi Tekko
- Shinobi Tekko +1
- Silk Cloak
- Silk Cloak +1
- Silk Cuffs
- Silk Cuffs +1
- Silk Mitts
- Silk Mitts +1
- Silk Slacks
- Silk Slacks +1
- Silken Cuffs
- Silver Brocade
