Category:Smithing/Journeyman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
Liquidcight (talk | contribs) (→51-60) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! HQ | ! HQ | ||
! Cap | ! Cap | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bastokan Hammer]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Decurion's Hammer]] | |||
|[[Republic Hammer]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Bronze Sheet]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Quadav Helm]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Iron Sheet]] <br>HQ2: [[Steel Sheet]]<br>HQ3: [[Darksteel Sheet]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Broadsword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Broadsword +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Cursed Schaller]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(97)}}, {{Craft|Alchemy|(41)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cermet Chunk]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Platinum Chain]]<br>[[Platinum Sheet]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Cursed Schaller -1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Darksteel Lance]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(76)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Darksteel Lance +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Diamond Knuckles]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(79)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(31)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Diamond]] x2<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Platinum Sheet]] | |||
|[[Diamond Knuckles +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Naigama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(88)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(51)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bloodwood Lumber]]<br>[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Relic Steel]]<br>[[Scintillant Ingot]] | |||
|[[Naigama +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Patas]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Patas +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Finger Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Leather Gloves]]<br>[[Steel Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Steel Finger Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tabar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(11)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x3 | |||
|[[Tabar +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|-class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Yasha Samue]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(97)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(46)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Yasha Samue +1]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ore]]<br>[[Iron Ore]] x3 | |||
| | | | ||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatsword]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(9)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Holly Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x5 | |||
|[[Greatsword +1]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Rasetsu Samue]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(99)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(48)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]] x2<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Samue +1]] | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Nugget]] x6<br>[[Darksteel Ore]] | |||
| | | | ||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Knife]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Knife +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gorget]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Gorget +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kodachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Kodachi +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Moonring Blade]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(73)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Moonring Blade +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Uchigatana]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]] x2<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Uchigatana +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Verdun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(99)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Adaman Ingot]] x2<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Platinum Ingot]]<br>[[Spinel]] | |||
|[[Verdun +1]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cuisses]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Cuisses +1]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bomb Ash]] x4<br>[[Iron Sand]] x4 | |||
|[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tanegashima]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(30)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Tanegashima +1]] | |||
|54 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Armored Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(58)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]]<br>[[Taurus Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|55 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Armored Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(58)}} | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Shagreen File]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x3<br>[[Taurus Horn]] x3 | |||
|HQ1: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Armored Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
| | | | ||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Sheeting}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] x6<br>[[Workshop Anvil]] | |||
| | | | ||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Sword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2<br>[[Raptor Skin]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Sword +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sallet]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Sallet +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Cuisses]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(5)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Leather Trousers]]<br>[[Steel Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Steel Cuisses +1]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bomb Ash]]<br>[[Cluster Ash]]<br>[[Iron Sand]] x4 | |||
|[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Ore]]<br>[[Steel Nugget]] x6 | |||
|[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Djinn Ash]]<br>[[Iron Sand]] x4 | |||
|[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Axe +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Axe]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Axe +2]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Claws]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(14)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Claws +1]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plate Leggings]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x3<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Plate Leggings +1]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Greaves]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Leather Highboots]]<br>[[Steel Scales]] x2 | |||
|[[Steel Greaves +1]] | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alumine Sollerets]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Aluminum Sheet]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Greaves]] | |||
|[[Luisant Sollerets]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gauntlets]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Leather Gloves]] x2 | |||
|[[Gauntlets +1]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunting Sword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x3 | |||
|[[War Sword]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Royal Swordsman's Blade +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Royal Swordsman's Blade]] | |||
|[[Royal Swordsman's Blade +2]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Scale Mail]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Steel Scales]] x4 | |||
|[[Steel Scale Mail +1]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Breastplate]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x4<br>[[Sheep Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Breastplate +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Darksteel Shield]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(81)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x3<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x4 | |||
|[[Darksteel Shield +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jindachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]] x2<br>[[Raptor Skin]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] x2 | |||
|[[Jindachi +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Koenig Shield]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(97)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Adaman Sheet]]<br>[[General's Shield]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Sheet]] | |||
|[[Kaiser Shield]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kyofu]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Shinobi-gatana|Shinobi-Gatana]]<br>[[Tin Ingot]] | |||
|[[Kyofu +1]] | |||
|58 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alumine Moufles]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Aluminum Sheet]]<br>[[Chain Mittens]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] | |||
|[[Luisant Moufles]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blunderbuss]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2<br>[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Blunderbuss +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Scales]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] | |||
| | | | ||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gust Sword]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Greatsword]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]]<br>[[Tin Ingot]] | |||
|[[Gust Sword +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Repeating Crossbow]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(88)}}, {{Craft|Bonecraft|(46)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Rosewood Lumber]]<br>[[Scorpion Claw]] | |||
|[[Machine Crossbow]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Schlaeger]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Schlaeger +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scutum]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Oak Lumber]] | |||
|[[Scutum +1]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Claymore]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] x4<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Claymore +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Darksteel Falchion]]''' | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|'''[[Darksteel Ingot]] x3<br>[[Steel Ingot]]''' | |||
|'''[[Crescent Sword]]''' | |||
|'''60''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darksteel Knuckles]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(23)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]] | |||
|[[Darksteel Knuckles +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron-splitter]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(100)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Adaman Ingot]]<br>[[Walnut Lumber]] x2 | |||
|[[Iron-splitter +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iyo Scale]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orichalcum Lance]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(100)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(60)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Orichalcum Ingot]]<br>[[Ruby]] | |||
|[[Triton's Lance]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ox Tongue]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(100)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(57)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Adaman Ingot]]<br>[[Aquamarine]]<br>[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Thread]] | |||
|[[Ox Tongue +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[War Shinobi Gi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(90)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Rainbow Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]] x3 | |||
|[[War Shinobi Gi +1]] | |||
|60 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:52, 18 December 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Smithing as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Smithing as a subcraft |
51-60
|}
Pages in category "Smithing/Journeyman"
The following 119 pages are in this category, out of 119 total.
C
D
- Dark Scales
- Darksteel Claws
- Darksteel Claws +1
- Darksteel Claymore
- Darksteel Claymore +1
- Darksteel Falchion
- Darksteel Ingot
- Darksteel Knife
- Darksteel Knife +1
- Darksteel Knuckles
- Darksteel Knuckles +1
- Darksteel Lance
- Darksteel Lance +1
- Darksteel Sheet
- Darksteel Shield
- Darksteel Shield +1
- Darksteel Sword
- Darksteel Sword +1
- Diamond Knuckles
- Diamond Knuckles +1
