Category:Alchemy/Initiate: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(updated layout to alchemy color classes) |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! HQ | ! HQ | ||
! Cap | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- class="alchemy-table-alt" | ||
| [[Kinkobo]] | | [[Kinkobo]] | ||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|102}} | :{{Craft|Woodworking|102}} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poison Arrowheads]] x6 | | [[Poison Arrowheads]] x6 | ||
:{{Craft|Smithing|20}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|20}} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Poison Potion]] | | [[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Poison Potion]] | ||
| HQ1: [[Poison Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Poison Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3:[[Poison Arrowheads]] x12 | | HQ1: [[Poison Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Poison Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3:[[Poison Arrowheads]] x12 | ||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glass Fiber]] x2 | |||
| {{Lightning|Lightning}} | |||
| [[Goblin Mask]] | |||
| HQ1: [[Glass Fiber]] x4<br>HQ2: [[Glass Fiber]] x6<br>HQ3: [[Glass Fiber]] x8 | |||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Vermilion Lacquer]] | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | | {{Fire|Fire}} | ||
| [[Mercury]]<br>[[Sulfur]] | | [[Mercury]]<br>[[Sulfur]] | ||
| Line 79: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ethereal | | [[Ethereal Vermilion Lacquer]] | ||
:{{Crafting Tool|Alchemic Ensorcellment}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Alchemic Ensorcellment}} | ||
| {{Fire|Fire}} | | {{Fire|Fire}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 121: | ||
| [[War Bow +1]] | | [[War Bow +1]] | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Copper Bullet]] x33 | | [[Copper Bullet]] x33 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 129: | ||
| HQ1: [[Copper Bullet]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Copper Bullet]] x99 | | HQ1: [[Copper Bullet]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Copper Bullet]] x99 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minnow]] | | [[Minnow]] | ||
| Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
|- | |- id="guild-rank-test-item" | ||
| '''[[Blinding Potion]]''' | | '''[[Blinding Potion]]''' | ||
| {{Water|Water}} | | {{Water|Water}} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:45, 9 August 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Alchemy as a subcraft |
21-30 Initiate
Pages in category "Alchemy/Initiate"
The following 35 pages are in this category, out of 35 total.
