Category:Bonecraft/Craftsman: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(Created page with " <noinclude>{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} ---- :{|border="0" cellpadding="3" |- |'''Bolded''' |: Guild Rank Test item |- |bgcolor="#E0E0E0"| |: item with Bonecraft as its main craft |- |bgcolor="#D1D1D1"| |: item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |}</noinclude> === 61-70 === {|class=sortable border="0" cellpadding="3" width="100%" ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="35%"|Item ! style="background:#D8BFD8;" align="center" width="7%"|Crystal ! style="ba...") Tag: visualeditor-wikitext |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
| name = Bonecraft | |||
-- | | color-class = bonecraft-header | ||
| text-style = | |||
| | | icon = BonecraftIcon.png | ||
}} | |||
{{Craft Recipe List Header | |||
| | | name=Bonecraft | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| | | main craft css=bonecraft-body | ||
| sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | |||
| | }} | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 61-70 === | === 61-70 === | ||
{|class | {| class="horizon-table bonecraft-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! | ! Cap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coral Horn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Oxblood]] | |||
| | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fang Earring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Black Tiger Fang]] x2<br>[[Silver Chain]] | |||
|[[Spike Earring]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wind Fan]] x66 | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Bat Wing]]<br>[[Beeswax]]<br>[[Beetle Shell]]<br>[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Wind Cluster]] | |||
|[[Wind Fan]] x99 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pirate's Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(49)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(49)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]]<br>[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
|[[Pirate's Gun +1]] | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Arrowheads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]]<br>[[Demon Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x12 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon Arrowheads]] x18 | |||
:{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | :{{Crafting Tool|Filing}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Bone Chip]] x3<br>[[Demon Horn]] x3<br>[[Shagreen File]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x24<br>HQ2: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x30<br>HQ3: [[Demon Arrowheads]] x36 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(31)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(31)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Mittens +1]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Marid Mittens]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Leather]]<br>[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Merrow Scale]] | |||
|[[Marid Mittens +1]] | |||
|64 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scorpion Mask]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Mask +1]] | |||
|- | |64 | ||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Scapegoat]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Phoenix Feather]] | |||
|- | | | ||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scorpion Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(32)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(32)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Pugil Scales]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Leggings +1]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crumhorn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Demon Horn]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Crumhorn +1]]<br>HQ2: [[Crumhorn +2]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
|[[Ladybug Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Ladybug Wing]] x2 | |||
|[[Ladybug Ring +1]] | |||
|- | |66 | ||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Marid Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Karakul Leather]] x2<br>[[Marid Tusk]]<br>[[Merrow Scale]] | |||
|[[Marid Leggings +1]] | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ivory Sickle]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(53)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(53)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | ||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Oversized Fang]]<br>[[Platinum Ingot]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Ivory Sickle +1]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Subligar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(32)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(32)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Ram Leather]]<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Subligar +1]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|- style="font-weight: bold" id="guild-rank-test-item" | |||
|[[Bone Patas]] | |||
| | |{{Fire|Fire}} | ||
| | |[[Carbon Fiber]]<br>[[Crab Shell]]<br>[[Giant Femur]] x2 | ||
| | |[[Bone Patas +1]] | ||
|- | |68 | ||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Seadog Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Smithing|(?)}} | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Coral Fragment]] x2<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Seadog Gun +1]] | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Beast Horn]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Ram Horn]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Scorpion Harness]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(33)}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(33)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ram Leather]] x2<br>[[Scorpion Shell]] x2<br>[[Venomous Claw]] | |||
|[[Scorpion Harness +1]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Antlion Trap]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Animal Glue]]<br>[[Antican Pauldron]]<br>[[Antican Robe]]<br>[[Coeurl Whisker]]<br>[[High-Quality Antlion Jaw]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demon's Ring]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Demon Horn]]<br>[[Fish Scales]] | |||
|[[Demon's Ring +1]] | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Quadav Barbut]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | :{{Craft|Clothcraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | ||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Black Pearl]] x2<br>[[Bugard Tusk]]<br>[[Lizard Molt]]<br>[[Quadav Parts]]<br>[[Red Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
| | |||
|70 | |||
|}< | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | {{Crafting TOC|Bonecraft}} | ||
[[Category:Bonecraft]] | [[Category:Bonecraft]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:10, 6 June 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Bonecraft as a subcraft |
61-70
Pages in category "Bonecraft/Craftsman"
The following 37 pages are in this category, out of 37 total.
