Divine Log: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(Creation of the item Divine Log)
 
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 49: Line 49:
|}
|}
===BCNM===
===BCNM===
{|class="horizon-table table-md"
{|class="horizon-table table-sm bcnm-table sortable"
|-
! Name !! Zone !! Level !! Time !! Members
! Name !! Zone !! Level !! Time !! Members
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 59:
|align="center"|6
|align="center"|6
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| [[Early Bird Catches the Wyrm]]
| [[Early Bird Catches The Wyrm]]
| [[Balga's Dais]]
| [[Balga's Dais]]
|align="center"|75
|align="center"|75
Line 81: Line 80:
| [[Riverne - Site A01|Riverne - Site #A01]]
| [[Riverne - Site A01|Riverne - Site #A01]]
|align="center"|75
|align="center"|75
|align="center"|30 minutes
|align="center"|60 minutes
|align="center"|18
|align="center"|18
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
Line 87: Line 86:
| [[Riverne - Site B01|Riverne - Site #B01]]
| [[Riverne - Site B01|Riverne - Site #B01]]
|align="center"|75
|align="center"|75
|align="center"|30 minutes
|align="center"|60 minutes
|align="center"|18
|align="center"|18
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"

Latest revision as of 16:53, 12 January 2025

Divine Log

Statistics

Divine log
This log is emanating an aura
of holiness.
Stackable: 12

Other Uses

Used in Quest: [[|]]
Resale Price: 2,900~2,972 gil

Used in Recipes

How to Obtain

Auction House Category: Materials > Woodworking AH Black.png

Dropped From

Name Level Zone
Cemetery Cherry (NM) 72-73 King Ranperre's Tomb
Seiryu (NM) 88-90 Ru'Aun Gardens
Byakko (NM) 88-90 Ru'Aun Gardens
Genbu (NM) 88-90 Ru'Aun Gardens
Jormungand (NM) 95 Uleguerand Range
Tiamat (NM) 95 Attohwa Chasm

BCNM

Name Zone Level Time Members
Seasons Greetings Balga's Dais 75 30 minutes 6
Early Bird Catches The Wyrm Balga's Dais 75 30 minutes 18
Horns of War Horlais Peak 75 30 minutes 18
The Hills Are Alive Waughroon Shrine 75 30 minutes 18
Ouryu Cometh Riverne - Site #A01 75 60 minutes 18
The Wyrmking Descends Riverne - Site #B01 75 60 minutes 18
Requiem of Sin Boneyard Gully 75 30 minutes 6