Category:Smithing/Apprentice: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
(→41-50) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Craft_Header | |||
-- | | name = Smithing | ||
| color-class = smithing-header | |||
| | | text-style = | ||
| icon = BlacksmithingIcon.png | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Craft Recipe List Header | ||
| | | name=Smithing | ||
| | | rank item css=text-bold | ||
| main craft css=smithing-body | |||
| | | sub craft css=cooking-body-alt | ||
}} | |||
<onlyinclude> | |||
=== 41-50 === | === 41-50 === | ||
{| | {| class="horizon-table smithing-table" | ||
! | ! Item | ||
! | ! Crystal | ||
! | ! Ingredients | ||
! | ! HQ | ||
! Cap | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Barone Zucchetto]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(91)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Orichalcum Sheet]]<br>[[Sapphire]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]] | |||
|[[Conte Zucchetto]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bastokan Targe]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Decurion's Shield]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]] | |||
|[[Republic Targe]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Bureau]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(75)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]] x2<br>[[Rosewood Lumber]] x2 | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eisenschuhs]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(14)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Kampfschuhs]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Axe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Oak Lumber]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x3 | |||
|[[Heavy Axe +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Mittens]] | |[[Iron Mittens]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|10}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(10)}} | ||
| {{Earth}} | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[Iron Sheet]]<br> | |[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] | ||
[[Lizard Skin]] | |||
|[[Iron Mittens +1]] | |[[Iron Mittens +1]] | ||
| 41 | |41 | ||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Kamayari]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(53)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Kamayari +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucent Lance]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lance]]<br>[[Lucent Steel|Lucent Steel Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Claymore]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Dhalmel Leather]]<br>[[Holly Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x4 | |||
|[[Fine Claymore]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Orichalcum Dagger]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(92)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Orichalcum Ingot]]<br>[[Ruby]] | |||
|[[Triton's Dagger]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Rasetsu Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(97)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(35)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Rasetsu Hakama +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Rasetsu Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(92)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(43)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Rasetsu Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Rasetsu Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(95)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Tekko +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tulwar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]] x2<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Tulwar +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Yasha Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(96)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(35)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Yasha Hakama +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Yasha Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(94)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Yasha Tekko +1]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Arhat's Jinpachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(81)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Arhat's Jinpachi +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Dagger +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Dagger]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Dagger +2]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |- class="cooking-table-alt" | ||
|[[Couse]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(74)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(5)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Couse +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Dragon Mail]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(90)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Dragon Scales]]<br>[[Leather Vest]]<br>[[Silver Thread]]<br>[[Wyvern Scales]] x3 | |||
|[[Dragon Mail +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eisenhentzes]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bronze Sheet]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Leather Gloves]] x2<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Kampfhentzes]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Axe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(11)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Mythril Axe +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Kukri]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Oak Lumber]]<br>[[Raptor Skin]] | |||
|[[Mythril Kukri +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Mythril Lance]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(60)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]] x2<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Mythril Lance +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Rasetsu Jinpachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(91)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Raxa]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] | |||
|[[Rasetsu Jinpachi +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Throwing Tomahawk]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]] x2<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|HQ1: [[Throwing Tomahawk]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Throwing Tomahawk]] x99 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two-Handed Sword]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x5 | |||
|[[Two-Handed Sword +1]] | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eisenbrust]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(11)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Bronze Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Silver Ingot]] | |||
|[[Kampfbrust]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Falchion]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x3 | |||
|[[Falchion +1]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leggings]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(11)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x2<br>[[Lizard Skin]] x2 | |||
|[[Leggings +1]] | |||
|43 | |||
<!--|- | |||
|[[Musketoon]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(21)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Bronze Ingot]] x2<br>[[Willow Lumber]] | |||
|[[Musketoon +1]] | |||
|43-->{{noera}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinobi-gatana|Shinobi-Gatana]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Shinobi-gatana +1|Shinobi-Gatana +1]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Juji Shuriken]] x33 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Juji Shuriken]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Juji Shuriken]] x99 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lucent Axe]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Heavy Axe]]<br>[[Lucent Steel|Lucent Steel Ingot]] | |||
| | |||
|44 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
|[[Mythril Bolt Heads]] x6 | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Mythril Bolt Heads]] x8<br>HQ2: [[Mythril Bolt Heads]] x10<br>HQ3: [[Mythril Bolt Heads]] x12 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Knuckles]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(12)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Sheet]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Mythril Knuckles +1]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Yasha Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(92)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(41)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Silk Thread]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]] x2 | |||
|[[Yasha Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|44 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Arhat's Sune-Ate]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(82)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x3<br>[[Silk Thread]] | |||
|[[Arhat's Sune-Ate +1]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Barone Gambieras]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(89)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(38)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Buffalo Leather]] x2<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Orichalcum Sheet]] x2<br>[[Platinum Sheet]] | |||
|[[Conte Gambieras]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bastokan Sword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Centurion's Sword]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Republic Sword]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Cutlass]] | |||
:{{Craft|Alchemy|(73)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Cermet Chunk]] x3<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Cutlass +1]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Subligar]] | |[[Iron Subligar]] | ||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|12}} | :{{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | ||
| {{Earth}} | |{{Earth|Earth}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Cotton Cloth]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Lizard Skin]] | ||
[[ | |||
[[ | |||
|[[Iron Subligar +1]] | |[[Iron Subligar +1]] | ||
| 45 | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|}< | |[[Lucent Sword]] | ||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lucent Iron|Lucent Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Two-Handed Sword]] | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Mandibular Sickle]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(47)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Antlion Jaw]]<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]]<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Antlion Sickle]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Rod]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]] x2<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Mythril Rod +1]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[San d'Orian Mace]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]]<br>[[Royal Squire's Mace]] | |||
|[[Kingdom Mace]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bastokan Greataxe]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Centurion's Axe]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] | |||
|[[Republic Greataxe]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Scimitar +1]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Scimitar]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Combat Caster's Scimitar +2]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hibari]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] | |||
|[[Hibari +1]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maul]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]] x2<br>[[Oak Lumber]] | |||
|[[Maul +1]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Bolt]] x33 | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Chestnut Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|HQ1: [[Mythril Bolt]] x66<br>HQ2: [[Mythril Bolt]] x99 | |||
|46 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Wyvern Spear]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(93)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]]<br>[[Wyvern Skin]] | |||
|[[Wyvern Spear +1]] | |||
|46 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Bandit's Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(52)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Giant Femur]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Bandit's Gun +1]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Mythril Pick]]''' | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(8)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|'''[[Elm Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]]''' | |||
|'''[[Mythril Pick +1]]''' | |||
|'''47''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Padded Armor]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(13)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Iron Sheet]] x3<br>[[Lizard Skin]] x2 | |||
|[[Strong Harness]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Primate Staff]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(99)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(53)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Cassia Lumber]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Gold Ingot]]<br>[[Mercury]]<br>[[Vermilion Lacquer]]<br>[[Yellow Rock]] x2 | |||
|[[Primate Staff +1]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Hachiman Hakama]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(93)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Chain]] x2<br>[[Gold Thread]]<br>[[Kejusu Satin]]<br>[[Scarlet Linen]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]] | |||
|[[Hachiman Hakama +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Claws]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(13)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Beetle Jaw]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] | |||
|[[Mythril Claws +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mythril Scythe]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Grass Cloth]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x3<br>[[Yew Lumber]] | |||
|[[Mythril Scythe +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nodachi]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Copper Ingot]]<br>[[Cotton Thread]]<br>[[Iron Ingot]] x2<br>[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Tama-Hagane]] x2 | |||
|[[Nodachi +1]] | |||
|48 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Tsahyan Mask]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(92)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(53)}} | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Avatar Blood]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Ebony Lumber]] x2<br>[[Giant Bird Plume]] x3<br>[[Manticore Hair]] | |||
| | |||
|48 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Arhat's Tekko]] | |||
:{{Craft|Clothcraft|(87)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Thread]]<br>[[Silk Cloth]] x2 | |||
|[[Arhat's Tekko +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gust Claymore]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Claymore]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]]<br>[[Tin Ingot]] | |||
|[[Gust Claymore +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight's Sword]] | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Mythril Ingot]] x3<br>[[Ram Leather]] | |||
|[[Knight's Sword +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Pirate's Gun]] | |||
:{{Craft|Bonecraft|(62)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Ingot]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]]<br>[[Turtle Shell]] | |||
|[[Pirate's Gun +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steel Visor]] | |||
|{{Wind|Wind}} | |||
|[[Iron Scales]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Steel Sheet]] | |||
|[[Steel Visor +1]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arquebus]] | |||
:{{Craft|Goldsmithing|(?)}}, {{Craft|Woodworking|(?)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Brass Ingot]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x2 | |||
|[[Arquebus +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Barchha]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(92)}}, {{Craft|Goldsmithing|(39)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]] x2<br>[[Darksteel Ingot]] x2<br>[[Gold Ingot]] | |||
|[[Barchha +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- class="cooking-table-alt" | |||
|[[Brigandine]] | |||
:{{Craft|Leathercraft|(59)}}, {{Craft|Clothcraft|(38)}} | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Darksteel Sheet]] x2<br>[[Iron Chain]]<br>[[Linen Cloth]]<br>[[Sheep Leather]]<br>[[Tiger Leather]]<br>[[Velvet Cloth]]<br>[[Wool Thread]] | |||
|[[Brigandine +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Faussar]] | |||
:{{Craft|Woodworking|(40)}}, {{Craft|Leathercraft|(12)}} | |||
|{{Fire|Fire}} | |||
|[[Lizard Skin]]<br>[[Mahogany Lumber]]<br>[[Mythril Ingot]] x2<br>[[Steel Ingot]] x4 | |||
|[[Faussar +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kite Shield]] | |||
|{{Earth|Earth}} | |||
|[[Ash Lumber]]<br>[[Darksteel Sheet]]<br>[[Iron Sheet]] x2 | |||
|[[Kite Shield +1]] | |||
|50 | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{Crafting TOC|Smithing}} | {{Crafting TOC|Smithing}} | ||
[[Category:Smithing]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:25, 29 July 2025
Amateur (1-10) • Recruit (11-20) • Initiate (21-30) • Novice (31-40) • Apprentice (41-50) • Journeyman (51-60) • Craftsman (61-70) • Artisan (71-80) • Adept (81-90) • Veteran (91-100) • Veteran+ (101-110) • Special • Unknown (???)
• • •
All Recipes
• • •
All Recipes
| Text | Guild Rank Test item click to locate |
| Text | Item with Smithing as its main craft |
| Text | Item with Smithing as a subcraft |
41-50
Pages in category "Smithing/Apprentice"
The following 153 pages are in this category, out of 153 total.
A
B
C
K
M
- Mandibular Sickle
- Maul
- Maul +1
- Millionaire Desk
- Mythril Axe
- Mythril Axe +1
- Mythril Bolt
- Mythril Claws
- Mythril Claws +1
- Mythril Claymore
- Mythril Dagger
- Mythril Dagger +1
- Mythril Knuckles
- Mythril Knuckles +1
- Mythril Kukri
- Mythril Kukri +1
- Mythril Lance
- Mythril Lance +1
- Mythril Pick
- Mythril Pick +1
- Mythril Rod
- Mythril Rod +1
- Mythril Scythe
- Mythril Scythe +1
