Rabbit Hide: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
 
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 15: Line 15:
| resale price = {{Resale Price|13|15}}
| resale price = {{Resale Price|13|15}}
}}
}}
==Synthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}


==Used in Recipes==
==Used in Recipes==
Line 25: Line 22:
{{rl|Leather Pouch|Leathercraft|11|Smithing|4}}
{{rl|Leather Pouch|Leathercraft|11|Smithing|4}}
{{rl|Nomad's Mantle|Leathercraft|82}}
{{rl|Nomad's Mantle|Leathercraft|82}}
==Desynthesis Recipes==
{{Synthesis Recipe|None}}


==Obtained from Desynthesis==
==Obtained from Desynthesis==
Line 50: Line 44:
|[[Kueh Igunahmori]]
|[[Kueh Igunahmori]]
|{{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
|{{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
|{{Merchant|Guild|restocked=no}}
|{{Merchant|Guild}}
|}
|}


===Dropped by===
===Dropped From===
{| class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="droppedby horizon-table table-sm"
|-
! width="30%" |Name
! width="30%" |Name
! width="20%" |Level
! width="20%" |Level
Line 121: Line 114:
|[[Ordelle's Caves]]
|[[Ordelle's Caves]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="2" |[[Vorpal Bunny]]
|[[Vorpal Bunny]]
| align="center" |23 - 26
| align="center" |23 - 26
|[[Ordelle's Caves]]
|[[Ordelle's Caves]]
|-
| align="center" |26 - 29
|[[Fort Karugo-Narugo (S)]]
|- class="bg-nm" valign="top"
|- class="bg-nm" valign="top"
| rowspan="3" |'''[[Goblin Archaeologist]] ([[NM]])'''
| rowspan="3" |'''[[Goblin Archaeologist]] ([[NM]])'''

Latest revision as of 05:52, 25 November 2025