Category:Healing Magic: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
(updated formatting and tagged ooe items)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Magic]]
[[Category:Magic]]
__NOTOC__
'''WARNING! This page may list some weapons and/or armour which have not yet been implemented. If you wish to add pages in, please do not add any items beyond Horizon's current era cut-off date.'''
*Spells that use the Healing Magic skill all help players recover from battle.
*Spells that use the Healing Magic skill all help players recover from battle.
*These spells help players regain [[Hit Points]], remove negative [[Status Effect]]s, deal damage to undead, or recover from [[K.O.]].
*These spells help players regain [[Hit Points]], remove negative [[Status Effect]]s, deal damage to undead, or recover from [[K.O.]].
Line 77: Line 74:




 
==Job Ratings==
{|class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="100%"
{|class="horizon-table jobs-table" style="width:15em" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1"
|- BGCOLOR="#d87093"
!width="15%" align="center"|'''Job'''
!width="20%" align="left"|Job
!width="10%" align="center"|'''Skill Ranking'''
!width="20%"|Skill Ranking
!width="15%" align="center"|'''Cap at Level 1'''
!width="20%"|Cap at Level 1
!width="15%" align="center"|'''Cap at Level 37'''
!width="20%"|Cap at Level 37
!width="15%" align="center"|'''Cap at Level 75'''
!width="20%"|Cap at Level 75
|-
|-
|[[White Mage]]
|[[White Mage]]
|align="center"|{{sort|01|A+}}
|align="center"|A+
|align="center"|6
|align="center"|6
|align="center"|114
|align="center"|114
Line 93: Line 89:
|-
|-
|[[Paladin]]
|[[Paladin]]
|align="center"|{{sort|07|C}}
|align="center"|C
|align="center"|5
|align="center"|5
|align="center"|105
|align="center"|105
Line 99: Line 95:
|-
|-
|[[Red Mage]]
|[[Red Mage]]
|align="center"|{{sort|08|C-}}
|align="center"|C-
|align="center"|5
|align="center"|5
|align="center"|105
|align="center"|105
|align="center"|220
|align="center"|220
|-<!--
|- class="wotg"
|[[Scholar]]* '''OOE'''
|[[Scholar]]*
|align="center"|{{sort|09|D(B+)*}}
|align="center"|D(B+)*
|align="center"|4(5)*
|align="center"|4(5)*
|align="center"|101(109)*
|align="center"|101(109)*
|align="center"|210(256)*-->
|align="center"|210(256)*
|}
|}
<!--*''Scholar's Healing Magic skill increases to B+ rating under [[Light Arts]].''-->
<span class="wotg">*''Scholar's Healing Magic skill increases to B+ rating under [[Light Arts]].''</span>
See: [[:category:Combat Skills|Combat Skills]] for more Skill information.
See: [[:category:Combat Skills|Combat Skills]] for more Skill information.


==Equipment that Enhances this Skill==
==Equipment that Enhances this Skill==
===By Amount Added===
===By Amount Added===
{| border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table table-xs sortable center-col-2"
|- bgcolor=#0033CC
|-
! rowspan=2 | <font color=#FFFFFF>Name</font>
! width="80%" | Name
! colspan=10 | <font color=#FFFFFF>Skill Increase</font>
! width="20%" | Skill Increase
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| +15 || +12 || +10 || +9 || +7 || +6 || +5 || +3
| [[Cleric's Pantaloons]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +15
| [[Cleric's Pantaloons]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
|-  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Cleric's Pantaloons +1]]  
| [[Cleric's Pantaloons +1]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
| +15
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| [[Healer's Mitts]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
| [[Healer's Mitts]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +15
| [[Healer's Mitts +1]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
|-  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Healer's Mitts +1]]  
| [[Scholar's Pants]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
| +15
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|- class="wotg"
| [[Scholar's Pants +1]] ||{{Check}}|| || || || || || ||
| [[Scholar's Pants]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +15
| [[Duelist's Tabard +1]] || ||{{Check}}|| || || || || ||
|- class="wotg"
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Scholar's Pants +1]]
| [[Duelist's Tabard]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
| +15
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| [[Narval]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
| [[Duelist's Tabard +1]]
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +12
| [[Prelatic Pole]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
|-  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Duelist's Tabard]]  
| [[Valor Coronet]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
| +10
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| [[Valor Coronet +1]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
| [[Narval]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +10
| [[Warlock's Tights]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
|-
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Prelatic Pole]]  
| [[Warlock's Tights +1]] || || ||{{Check}}|| || || || ||
| +10
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-
| [[Argute Loafers +1]] || || || ||{{Check}}|| || || ||
| [[Valor Coronet]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +10
| [[Argute Loafers]] || || || || ||{{Check}}|| || ||
|-  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Valor Coronet +1]]  
| [[Healing Mace]] || || || || ||{{Check}}|| || ||
| +10
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| [[Healing Torque]] || || || || ||{{Check}}|| || ||
| [[Warlock's Tights]]
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +10
| [[Patrician's Cuffs]] || || || || || ||{{Check}}|| ||
|-  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Warlock's Tights +1]]  
| [[Rune Rod]] || || || || || ||{{Check}}|| ||
| +10
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|- class="wotg"
| [[Altruistic Cape]] || || || || || || ||{{Check}}||
| [[Argute Loafers +1]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +9
| [[Druid's Slops]] || || || || || || ||{{Check}}||
|- class="wotg"
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Argute Loafers]]
| [[Marduk's Shalwar]] || || || || || || ||{{Check}}||
| +7
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
|-  
| [[Nashira Manteel]] || || || || || || ||{{Check}}||
| [[Healing Mace]]  
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| +7
| [[Healing Earring]] || || || || || || || ||{{Check}}
|-
|- align=center bgcolor=#E3E6FF
| [[Healing Torque]]  
| [[Phi Necklace]] || || || || || || || ||{{Check}}
| +7
|- class="wotg"
| [[Patrician's Cuffs]]
| +6
|-  
| [[Rune Rod]]  
| +6
|-  
| [[Altruistic Cape]]  
| +5
|-  
| [[Druid's Slops]]  
| +5
|- class="toau"
| [[Marduk's Shalwar]]  
| +5
|-  
| [[Nashira Manteel]]  
| +5
|-  
| [[Healing Earring]]  
| +3
|- class="toau"
| [[Phi Necklace]]
| +3
|}
|}


Line 179: Line 200:
|width="50%" valign="top"|
|width="50%" valign="top"|
====Weapons====
====Weapons====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 186: Line 207:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 52
|align="center"| 52
|align="center"| [[Healing Mace]]
|align="center"| [[Healing Mace]]
Line 192: Line 213:
|align="center"| +7
|align="center"| +7
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 67
|align="center"| 67
|align="center"| [[Narval]]
|align="center"| [[Narval]]
Line 198: Line 219:
|align="center"| +10
|align="center"| +10
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 70
|align="center"| 70
|align="center"| [[Rune Rod]]
|align="center"| [[Rune Rod]]
Line 204: Line 225:
|align="center"| +6
|align="center"| +6
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 71
|align="center"| 71
|align="center"| [[Prelatic Pole]]
|align="center"| [[Prelatic Pole]]
Line 213: Line 234:


====Head====
====Head====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 220: Line 241:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| [[Valor Coronet]]
|align="center"| [[Valor Coronet]]
Line 226: Line 247:
|align="center"| +10
|align="center"| +10
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Valor Coronet +1]]
|align="center"| [[Valor Coronet +1]]
Line 235: Line 256:


====Neck====
====Neck====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 242: Line 263:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 65
|align="center"| 65
|align="center"| [[Healing Torque]]
|align="center"| [[Healing Torque]]
Line 248: Line 269:
|align="center"| +7
|align="center"| +7
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|- class="toau"
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Phi Necklace]]
|align="center"| [[Phi Necklace]]
Line 257: Line 278:


====Body====
====Body====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 264: Line 285:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tabard]]
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tabard]]
Line 270: Line 291:
|align="center"| +10
|align="center"| +10
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Nashira Manteel]]
|align="center"| [[Nashira Manteel]]
|align="center"| [[WHM]]/[[BLM]]/[[RDM]]/[[SMN]]/[[BLU]]
|align="center"| [[WHM]]/[[BLM]]/[[RDM]]/[[SMN]]<span class="toau">/[[BLU]]</span>
|align="center"| +5
|align="center"| +5
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tabard +1]]
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tabard +1]]
Line 285: Line 306:


====Hands====
====Hands====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 292: Line 313:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 60
|align="center"| 60
|align="center"| [[Healer's Mitts]]
|align="center"| [[Healer's Mitts]]
Line 298: Line 319:
|align="center"| +15
|align="center"| +15
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|- class="wotg"
|align="center"| 70
|align="center"| 70
|align="center"| [[Patrician's Cuffs]]
|align="center"| [[Patrician's Cuffs]]
Line 304: Line 325:
|align="center"| +6
|align="center"| +6
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| [[Healer's Mitts +1]]
|align="center"| [[Healer's Mitts +1]]
Line 313: Line 334:


====Legs====
====Legs====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 320: Line 341:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 56
|align="center"| 56
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Tights]]
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Tights]]
Line 326: Line 347:
|align="center"| +10
|align="center"| +10
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-class="wotg"
|align="center"| 56
|align="center"| 56
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Pants]]
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Pants]]
Line 332: Line 353:
|align="center"| +15*
|align="center"| +15*
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 64
|align="center"| 64
|align="center"| [[Druid's Slops]]
|align="center"| [[Druid's Slops]]
|align="center"| [[WHM]]/[[BLM]]/[[RDM]]/[[BRD]]/[[SMN]]/[[SCH]]
|align="center"| [[WHM]]/[[BLM]]/[[RDM]]/[[BRD]]/[[SMN]]<span class="wotg">/[[SCH]]</span>
|align="center"| +5
|align="center"| +5
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| [[Cleric's Pantaloons]]
|align="center"| [[Cleric's Pantaloons]]
Line 344: Line 365:
|align="center"| +15
|align="center"| +15
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Tights +1]]
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Tights +1]]
Line 350: Line 371:
|align="center"| +10
|align="center"| +10
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-class="wotg"
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| 74
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Pants +1]]
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Pants +1]]
Line 356: Line 377:
|align="center"| +15*
|align="center"| +15*
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-class="toau"
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Marduk's Shalwar]]
|align="center"| [[Marduk's Shalwar]]
Line 362: Line 383:
|align="center"| +5
|align="center"| +5
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Cleric's Pantaloons +1]]
|align="center"| [[Cleric's Pantaloons +1]]
Line 369: Line 390:
|-
|-
|}
|}
:: *Under the effects of [[Light Arts]]
<span class="wotg">:: *Under the effects of [[Light Arts]]</span>
 
<div class="wotg">
====Feet====
====Feet====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 379: Line 400:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 72
|align="center"| 72
|align="center"| [[Argute Loafers]]
|align="center"| [[Argute Loafers]]
Line 385: Line 406:
|align="center"| +7
|align="center"| +7
|-
|-
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| 75
|align="center"| [[Argute Loafers +1]]
|align="center"| [[Argute Loafers +1]]
Line 392: Line 413:
|-
|-
|}
|}
 
</div>
====Back====
====Back====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 401: Line 422:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| 73
|align="center"| [[Altruistic Cape]]
|align="center"| [[Altruistic Cape]]
Line 410: Line 431:


====Earring====
====Earring====
:{|class=sortable border="0" width="60%" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2"
:{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60%
|- BGCOLOR="#ffdead" align="center"
|- align="center"
! width="5%" | Level
! width="5%" | Level
! width="45%" | Name
! width="45%" | Name
Line 417: Line 438:
! width="10%" | Bonus
! width="10%" | Bonus
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|-style="background:#e3e6ff;"
|-
|align="center"| 35
|align="center"| 35
|align="center"| [[Healing Earring]]
|align="center"| [[Healing Earring]]

Revision as of 00:26, 2 February 2025

  • Spells that use the Healing Magic skill all help players recover from battle.
  • These spells help players regain Hit Points, remove negative Status Effects, deal damage to undead, or recover from K.O..
  • Healing Magic skill also helps defend against spell interruptions for any spell within its category.
  • All healing magic spells are Light based.

Cure

On HorizonXI, healing spells reach certain potency caps (such as 20 HP restored for Cure) and will only surpass those caps once a player's combined MND, VIT, and Healing Magic Skill reach a pre-determined "power". Viewing the below script, you can see what "power" requirements healing spells need to improve potency.

https://github.com/AirSkyBoat/AirSkyBoat/blob/staging/scripts/globals/spells/healing_spell.lua

The "power" formula is believed to be as follows: (MND * 3) + VIT + (Healing Magic Skill * 0.6) = Power

Cure Level MP Cost Casting Time Recast Time
Cure I 8 MP 2 seconds 8 seconds
Cure II 24 MP 2.25 seconds 5.5 seconds
Cure III 46 MP 2.5 seconds 5 seconds
Cure IV 88 MP 2.5 seconds 8 seconds
Cure V 135 MP 2.5 seconds 10 seconds

Cure

Cure will only heal for a minimum of 20 HP until a player reaches a power of 100. of which it will heal for 30 before cure modifications.

Cure II

Learnable by WHM 11, RDM 14, PLD 17.

Cure II will only heal for a minimum of 75 HP until a player reaches a power of 170. of which it will heal for 90 before cure modifications.

Cure III

Learnable by WHM 21, RDM 26, PLD 30.

Cure III will only heal for a minimum of 160 HP until a player reaches a power of 300. of which it will heal for 190 before cure modifications.

Cure IV

Learnable by White Mage 41,Red Mage Lv. 48, Paladin Lv. 55

Cure IV will only heal for a minimum of 330 HP until a player reaches a power of 460, of which it will heal for 390 before cure modifications.

Cure V

Learnable by White Mage 61

Cure V will only heal for a minimum of 570 HP until a player reaches a power of 560, of which it will heal for 690 before cure modifications.

Example of the math

  • cure IV

{ { power = 220, maxCap = 330, rate = 0.6666, constant = 165, minCap = 270 }, { power = 460, maxCap = 390, rate = 2, constant = 275, minCap = 270 }, { power = 999, maxCap = 390, rate = 6.5, constant = 354.6666, minCap = 270 } } after this, then bonuses such as day, weather, staff, potency are figured in.


Job Ratings

Job Skill Ranking Cap at Level 1 Cap at Level 37 Cap at Level 75
White Mage A+ 6 114 276
Paladin C 5 105 225
Red Mage C- 5 105 220
Scholar* D(B+)* 4(5)* 101(109)* 210(256)*

*Scholar's Healing Magic skill increases to B+ rating under Light Arts. See: Combat Skills for more Skill information.

Equipment that Enhances this Skill

By Amount Added

Name Skill Increase
Cleric's Pantaloons +15
Cleric's Pantaloons +1 +15
Healer's Mitts +15
Healer's Mitts +1 +15
Scholar's Pants +15
Scholar's Pants +1 +15
Duelist's Tabard +1 +12
Duelist's Tabard +10
Narval +10
Prelatic Pole +10
Valor Coronet +10
Valor Coronet +1 +10
Warlock's Tights +10
Warlock's Tights +1 +10
Argute Loafers +1 +9
Argute Loafers +7
Healing Mace +7
Healing Torque +7
Patrician's Cuffs +6
Rune Rod +6
Altruistic Cape +5
Druid's Slops +5
Marduk's Shalwar +5
Nashira Manteel +5
Healing Earring +3
Phi Necklace +3

By Equipment Slot

Weapons

Level Name Jobs Bonus
52 Healing Mace WHM +7
67 Narval DRG +10
70 Rune Rod WHM/BLM/SMN +6
71 Prelatic Pole All +10

Head

Level Name Jobs Bonus
73 Valor Coronet PLD +10
75 Valor Coronet +1 PLD +10

Neck

Level Name Jobs Bonus
65 Healing Torque All +7
75 Phi Necklace All Salvage:+3

Body

Level Name Jobs Bonus
74 Duelist's Tabard RDM +10
75 Nashira Manteel WHM/BLM/RDM/SMN/BLU +5
75 Duelist's Tabard +1 RDM +12

Hands

Level Name Jobs Bonus
60 Healer's Mitts WHM +15
70 Patrician's Cuffs MNK/WHM/BLM/RDM/THF/DRK/BRD/RNG/SMN/BLU/COR/PUP/DNC/SCH +6
74 Healer's Mitts +1 WHM +15

Legs

Level Name Jobs Bonus
56 Warlock's Tights RDM +10
56 Scholar's Pants SCH +15*
64 Druid's Slops WHM/BLM/RDM/BRD/SMN/SCH +5
73 Cleric's Pantaloons WHM +15
74 Warlock's Tights +1 RDM +10
74 Scholar's Pants +1 SCH +15*
75 Marduk's Shalwar WHM/BRD/SMN +5
75 Cleric's Pantaloons +1 WHM +15

:: *Under the effects of Light Arts

Feet

Level Name Jobs Bonus
72 Argute Loafers SCH +7
75 Argute Loafers +1 SCH +9

Back

Level Name Jobs Bonus
73 Altruistic Cape All +5

Earring

Level Name Jobs Bonus
35 Healing Earring All +3


Subcategories

This category has only the following subcategory.

Pages in category "Healing Magic"

The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.