Wolf Hide: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported: import)
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Scrapper]]{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|WolfHide.png|Wolf Hide}}<section end="Item Image"/>
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|WolfHide.png|Wolf Hide}}<section end="Item Image"/>
==Statistics==
==Statistics==
{{Item Statistics
{{Item Statistics
Line 28: Line 28:
{{AH|Materials|Leathercraft}}
{{AH|Materials|Leathercraft}}
===Merchant===
===Merchant===
{|class="ffxi-table wide-table"
{| class="npc-table horizon-table table-sm"
|class="ffxi-header" colspan="3"|'''Price:''' 483 - 2,967 gil
! colspan="3" style="text-align: left; font-weight: normal"; |'''Price:''' 483 - 2,967 gil
|-
|-
!width="30%"| Name
!width="30%"| Name
Line 37: Line 37:
| [[Cletae]]
| [[Cletae]]
| {{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
| {{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
| {{Merchant|Guild|}}
| {{Merchant|Guild|Leathercraft|San d'Oria|}}
|-
|-
| [[Kueh Igunahmori]]
| [[Kueh Igunahmori]]
| {{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
| {{Location|Southern San d'Oria|D-8}}
| {{Merchant|Guild|}}
| {{Merchant|Guild|Leathercraft|San d'Oria|}}
|}
|}


<div class="wotg">
===Dropped By===
===Dropped By===
{|class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
{|class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
Line 88: Line 87:
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
| [[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
|rowspan="3"| [[Scavenging Hound]]
|rowspan="2"| [[Scavenging Hound]]
|align="center"| 18-25
|align="center"| 18-25
| [[Jugner Forest]]
| [[Jugner Forest]]
Line 94: Line 93:
|align="center"| 18-25
|align="center"| 18-25
| [[Meriphataud Mountains]]
| [[Meriphataud Mountains]]
|-
|align="center"| 47-50
| [[Sauromugue Champaign (S)]]
|-
|-
| [[Bandersnatch]]
| [[Bandersnatch]]
Line 113: Line 109:
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis]]
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
|rowspan="3"| [[Hell Hound]]
|rowspan="2"| [[Hell Hound]]
|align="center"| 46-50
|align="center"| 46-50
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis]]
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis]]
Line 119: Line 115:
|align="center"| 46-50
|align="center"| 46-50
| [[The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah]]
| [[The Sanctuary of Zi'Tah]]
|-
|align="center"| 64-66
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis (S)]]
|-
|-
| [[Tomb Wolf]]
| [[Tomb Wolf]]
Line 138: Line 131:
|align="center"| 77-79
|align="center"| 77-79
| [[King Ranperre's Tomb]]
| [[King Ranperre's Tomb]]
|-
| [[Inugami]]
|align="center"| {{information}}
| [[Abyssea - Attohwa]]
|-
| [[Dreadhound]]
|align="center"| 113-116
| [[Outer Ra'Kaznar]]
|}
<div class="despoil">
===Despoiled From===
{|class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
|-
! Name
! Level
! Zone
|- valign="top"
| [[Tomb Wolf]]
| align="center"|53 - 55
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis]]
|- valign="top"
| [[Hell Hound]]
| align="center"|64 - 66
| [[The Eldieme Necropolis (S)]]
|- valign="top"
| [[Inugami]]
| align="center"|?? - ??
| [[Abyssea - Attohwa]]
|-
| [[Dreadhound]]
|align="center"| 113-116
| [[Outer Ra'Kaznar]]
|}
|}
  </div>
</div>

Latest revision as of 08:25, 25 May 2025