Carbuncle's Ruby: Difference between revisions

From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
| resale price = none
| resale price = none
| gobbie mystery box =  
| gobbie mystery box =  
| special event = [[Anniversary 2024]]
}}
}}
==How to Obtain==
==How to Obtain==
{{AH|Undeliverable Exclusive}}
{{AH|Undeliverable Exclusive}}
===Dropped by===
===Dropped by===
*[[Buburimu Peninsula]], [[Maze of Shakhrami]], and [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]] are recommended farming spots.
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
{| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable"
! width="40%" |Name
! width="40%" |Name
Line 25: Line 28:
| align="center" |11-14
| align="center" |11-14
|[[Dangruf Wadi]]-->
|[[Dangruf Wadi]]-->
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="3" |[[Thread Leech]]
| align="center" |18-21
|[[Ordelle's Caves]]
|-
| align="center" |21-25
|[[Valkurm Dunes]]
|-
| align="center" |28-31
|[[Korroloka Tunnel]]
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| rowspan="3" |[[Poison Leech]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Poison Leech]]
Line 49: Line 42:
| align="center" |24-25
| align="center" |24-25
|[[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|[[Pashhow Marshlands]]
|-
|[[Thread Leech]]
| align="center" |28-31
|[[Korroloka Tunnel]]
|-
|-
|[[Korroloka Leech]]
|[[Korroloka Leech]]

Latest revision as of 08:24, 4 March 2025