Category:Elemental Magic: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (added changes box) |
(→Job Ratings: job ratings table template) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Magic]] | [[Category:Magic]] | ||
Elemental magics focus the pure energy of the elements into a destructive force. All of these magics deal elemental damage to your opponents. [[:Category:Elemental Magic|Elemental magic]] scrolls bought from vendors have reduced prices. The amount needs further investigation. | Elemental magics focus the pure energy of the elements into a destructive force. All of these magics deal elemental damage to your opponents. [[:Category:Elemental Magic|Elemental magic]] scrolls bought from vendors have reduced prices. The amount needs further investigation. | ||
| Line 19: | Line 16: | ||
{{#section:Category:Horizon Changes|Elemental Magic}} | {{#section:Category:Horizon Changes|Elemental Magic}} | ||
==Job Ratings== | ==Job Ratings== | ||
{|class | {{Job ratings table|Elemental}} | ||
| | :<span class="wotg">*''Scholar's Elemental Magic skill increases to B+ rating under [[Dark Arts]].''</span> | ||
| | ==Equipment that Enhances this Skill== | ||
| | ===By Amount Added=== | ||
| | {| class="horizon-table jobs-table table-xs sortable center-col-2" | ||
|- | |||
! width="80%" | Name | |||
! width="20%" | Skill Increase | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Ring]] (Icedays) | |||
| +15 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
| [[Scholar's Gown]] | |||
| +15 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
| [[Scholar's Gown +1]] | |||
| +15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wizard's Gloves]] | |||
| +15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Wizard's Gloves +1]] | ||
| | | +15 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Mighty Pole]] (Windsdays) | ||
| | | +13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Duelist's Tights +1]] | ||
| | | +12 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Aquilo's Staff]] | ||
| | | +10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Demon's Cloak]] | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Duelist's Tights]] | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice Staff]] | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Sorcerer's Petasos]] | ||
| | | +10 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Sorcerer's Petasos +1]] | ||
| | | +10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Warlock's Chapeau]] | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warlock's Chapeau +1]] | |||
| +10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Cloak]] | |||
| +8 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
| [[Genie Gages]] | |||
| +8 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
| [[Argute Mortarboard]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
| [[Argute Mortarboard +1]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Torque]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Master Caster's Bracelets]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- class="toau" | |||
| [[Seveneyes]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer's Coat +1]] | |||
| +7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genie Manillas]] | |||
| +6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Genie Weskit]] | |||
| +6 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |- class="wotg" | ||
|[[ | | [[Patrician's Cuffs]] | ||
| | | +6 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[Druid's Slops]] | ||
| | | +5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elite Beret +1]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Igqira Manillas]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Igqira Weskit]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Merciful Cape]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nashira Crackows]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- class="toau znm" | |||
| [[Oracle's Cap]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shaman's Cloak]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcerer's Coat]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wizard's Earring]] | |||
| +5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elite Beret]] | |||
| +4 | |||
|-class="toau znm" | |||
| [[Numerist Pumps]] | |||
| +4 | |||
|- class="wotg" | |||
| [[Shrewd Pumps]] | |||
| +4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Earring]] | |||
| +3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glamor Jupon]] | |||
| +3 | |||
|- class="toau assault assault-sl" | |||
| [[Theta Sash]] | |||
| +3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==By Equipment Slot== | |||
{|cellpadding="5" width="100%" | {|cellpadding="5" width="100%" | ||
|width="50%" valign="top"| | |width="50%" valign="top"| | ||
====Weapons==== | ====Weapons==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 160: | Line 164: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 51 | |align="center"| 51 | ||
|align="center"| [[Aquilo's Staff]] | |align="center"| [[Aquilo's Staff]] | ||
| Line 166: | Line 170: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 51 | |align="center"| 51 | ||
|align="center"| [[Ice Staff]] | |align="center"| [[Ice Staff]] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 176: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|align="center"| 71 | |align="center"| 71 | ||
|align="center"| [[Seveneyes]] | |align="center"| [[Seveneyes]] | ||
| Line 178: | Line 182: | ||
|align="center"| +7 | |align="center"| +7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 72 | |align="center"| 72 | ||
|align="center"| [[Mighty Pole]] | |align="center"| [[Mighty Pole]] | ||
| Line 187: | Line 191: | ||
====Head==== | ====Head==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 194: | Line 198: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 60 | |align="center"| 60 | ||
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Chapeau]] | |align="center"| [[Warlock's Chapeau]] | ||
| Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |-class="toau znm" | ||
|align="center"| 72 | |align="center"| 72 | ||
|align="center"| [[Oracle's Cap]] | |align="center"| [[Oracle's Cap]] | ||
| Line 206: | Line 210: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Elite Beret]] | |align="center"| [[Elite Beret]] | ||
| Line 212: | Line 216: | ||
|align="center"| +4 | |align="center"| +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Elite Beret +1]] | |align="center"| [[Elite Beret +1]] | ||
| Line 218: | Line 222: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Warlock's Chapeau +1]] | |align="center"| [[Warlock's Chapeau +1]] | ||
| Line 224: | Line 228: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Argute Mortarboard]] | |align="center"| [[Argute Mortarboard]] | ||
| Line 230: | Line 234: | ||
|align="center"| +7 | |align="center"| +7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Argute Mortarboard +1]] | |align="center"| [[Argute Mortarboard +1]] | ||
| Line 236: | Line 240: | ||
|align="center"| +7 | |align="center"| +7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Petasos]] | |align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Petasos]] | ||
| Line 242: | Line 246: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Petasos +1]] | |align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Petasos +1]] | ||
| Line 251: | Line 255: | ||
====Neck==== | ====Neck==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 258: | Line 262: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 65 | |align="center"| 65 | ||
|align="center"| [[Elemental Torque]] | |align="center"| [[Elemental Torque]] | ||
| Line 267: | Line 271: | ||
====Body==== | ====Body==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 274: | Line 278: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 50 | |align="center"| 50 | ||
|align="center"| [[Glamor Jupon]] | |align="center"| [[Glamor Jupon]] | ||
| Line 280: | Line 284: | ||
|align="center"| +3 | |align="center"| +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 56 | |align="center"| 56 | ||
|align="center"| [[Shaman's Cloak]] | |align="center"| [[Shaman's Cloak]] | ||
| Line 286: | Line 290: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 58 | |align="center"| 58 | ||
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Gown]] | |align="center"| [[Scholar's Gown]] | ||
| Line 292: | Line 296: | ||
|align="center"| +15* | |align="center"| +15* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 68 | |align="center"| 68 | ||
|align="center"| [[Black Cloak]] | |align="center"| [[Black Cloak]] | ||
| Line 298: | Line 302: | ||
|align="center"| +8 | |align="center"| +8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 68 | |align="center"| 68 | ||
|align="center"| [[Demon's Cloak]] | |align="center"| [[Demon's Cloak]] | ||
| Line 304: | Line 308: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Igqira Weskit]] | |align="center"| [[Igqira Weskit]] | ||
| Line 310: | Line 314: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Genie Weskit]] | |align="center"| [[Genie Weskit]] | ||
| Line 316: | Line 320: | ||
|align="center"| +6 | |align="center"| +6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Coat]] | |align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Coat]] | ||
| Line 322: | Line 326: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Scholar's Gown +1]] | |align="center"| [[Scholar's Gown +1]] | ||
| Line 328: | Line 332: | ||
|align="center"| +15* | |align="center"| +15* | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Coat +1]] | |align="center"| [[Sorcerer's Coat +1]] | ||
| Line 338: | Line 342: | ||
====Hands==== | ====Hands==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 345: | Line 349: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 54 | |align="center"| 54 | ||
|align="center"| [[Wizard's Gloves]] | |align="center"| [[Wizard's Gloves]] | ||
| Line 351: | Line 355: | ||
|align="center"| +15 | |align="center"| +15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 65 | |align="center"| 65 | ||
|align="center"| [[Master Caster's Bracelets]] | |align="center"| [[Master Caster's Bracelets]] | ||
| Line 357: | Line 361: | ||
|align="center"| +7 | |align="center"| +7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |-class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 70 | |align="center"| 70 | ||
|align="center"| [[Patrician's Cuffs]] | |align="center"| [[Patrician's Cuffs]] | ||
| Line 363: | Line 367: | ||
|align="center"| +6 | |align="center"| +6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Igqira Manillas]] | |align="center"| [[Igqira Manillas]] | ||
| Line 369: | Line 373: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Genie Manillas]] | |align="center"| [[Genie Manillas]] | ||
| Line 375: | Line 379: | ||
|align="center"| +6 | |align="center"| +6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="toau" | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Genie Gages]] | |align="center"| [[Genie Gages]] | ||
| Line 381: | Line 385: | ||
|align="center"| +8 | |align="center"| +8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Wizard's Gloves +1]] | |align="center"| [[Wizard's Gloves +1]] | ||
| Line 390: | Line 394: | ||
====Legs==== | ====Legs==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 397: | Line 401: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 64 | |align="center"| 64 | ||
|align="center"| [[Druid's Slops]] | |align="center"| [[Druid's Slops]] | ||
| Line 403: | Line 407: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tights]] | |align="center"| [[Duelist's Tights]] | ||
| Line 409: | Line 413: | ||
|align="center"| +10 | |align="center"| +10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Duelist's Tights +1]] | |align="center"| [[Duelist's Tights +1]] | ||
| Line 418: | Line 422: | ||
====Waist==== | ====Waist==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 425: | Line 429: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- class="toau assault assault-sl" | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Theta Sash]] | |align="center"| [[Theta Sash]] | ||
| Line 434: | Line 438: | ||
====Feet==== | ====Feet==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 441: | Line 445: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- class="toau znm" | ||
|align="center"| 70 | |align="center"| 70 | ||
|align="center"| [[Numerist Pumps]] | |align="center"| [[Numerist Pumps]] | ||
| Line 447: | Line 451: | ||
|align="center"| +4 | |align="center"| +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- class="wotg" | ||
|align="center"| 74 | |align="center"| 74 | ||
|align="center"| [[Shrewd Pumps]] | |align="center"| [[Shrewd Pumps]] | ||
| Line 453: | Line 457: | ||
|align="center"| +4 | |align="center"| +4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 75 | |align="center"| 75 | ||
|align="center"| [[Nashira Crackows]] | |align="center"| [[Nashira Crackows]] | ||
| Line 462: | Line 466: | ||
====Back==== | ====Back==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 469: | Line 473: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 73 | |align="center"| 73 | ||
|align="center"| [[Merciful Cape]] | |align="center"| [[Merciful Cape]] | ||
| Line 478: | Line 482: | ||
====Ring==== | ====Ring==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 485: | Line 489: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 65 | |align="center"| 65 | ||
|align="center"| [[Ice Ring]] | |align="center"| [[Ice Ring]] | ||
| Line 494: | Line 498: | ||
====Earring==== | ====Earring==== | ||
{| class="horizon-table jobs-table sortable" frame="6" border=0 cellspacing=1 cellpadding=2 width=60% | |||
|- | |- align="center" | ||
! width="5%" | Level | ! width="5%" | Level | ||
! width="45%" | Name | ! width="45%" | Name | ||
| Line 501: | Line 505: | ||
! width="10%" | Bonus | ! width="10%" | Bonus | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 30 | |align="center"| 30 | ||
|align="center"| [[Wizard's Earring]] | |align="center"| [[Wizard's Earring]] | ||
| Line 507: | Line 511: | ||
|align="center"| +5 | |align="center"| +5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| 35 | |align="center"| 35 | ||
|align="center"| [[Elemental Earring]] | |align="center"| [[Elemental Earring]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:20, 20 September 2025
Elemental magics focus the pure energy of the elements into a destructive force. All of these magics deal elemental damage to your opponents. Elemental magic scrolls bought from vendors have reduced prices. The amount needs further investigation.
These spells come in three forms;
- Direct Damage (DD)
- Example: Thunder, Blizzaga II, Freeze.
- Helix
- Example Hydrohelix, Cryohelix, Luminohelix
Elemental Magic Skill lowers the resistance rate and spell interruption rate for Elemental Magic spells. It does not affect the damage of direct damage spells; see Calculating Magic Damage for the relevant formulas.
Horizon Changes 
- Some Elemental magic scrolls bought from vendors have reduced prices. The amount needs further investigation but appears to be around 40%. Scrolls with reduced prices can be found to be marked as such on the wiki.
Job Ratings
| Job | Rank | Cap at Level 1 | Cap at Level 37 | Cap at Level 75 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black Mage | A+ | 6 | 114 | 276 |
| Dark Knight | B+ | 5 | 109 | 256 |
| Red Mage | C+ | 5 | 105 | 230 |
• See Combat Skills Caps for the skill cap at every level.
- *Scholar's Elemental Magic skill increases to B+ rating under Dark Arts.
Equipment that Enhances this Skill
By Amount Added
| Name | Skill Increase |
|---|---|
| Ice Ring (Icedays) | +15 |
| Scholar's Gown | +15 |
| Scholar's Gown +1 | +15 |
| Wizard's Gloves | +15 |
| Wizard's Gloves +1 | +15 |
| Mighty Pole (Windsdays) | +13 |
| Duelist's Tights +1 | +12 |
| Aquilo's Staff | +10 |
| Demon's Cloak | +10 |
| Duelist's Tights | +10 |
| Ice Staff | +10 |
| Sorcerer's Petasos | +10 |
| Sorcerer's Petasos +1 | +10 |
| Warlock's Chapeau | +10 |
| Warlock's Chapeau +1 | +10 |
| Black Cloak | +8 |
| Genie Gages | +8 |
| Argute Mortarboard | +7 |
| Argute Mortarboard +1 | +7 |
| Elemental Torque | +7 |
| Master Caster's Bracelets | +7 |
| Seveneyes | +7 |
| Sorcerer's Coat +1 | +7 |
| Genie Manillas | +6 |
| Genie Weskit | +6 |
| Patrician's Cuffs | +6 |
| Druid's Slops | +5 |
| Elite Beret +1 | +5 |
| Igqira Manillas | +5 |
| Igqira Weskit | +5 |
| Merciful Cape | +5 |
| Nashira Crackows | +5 |
| Oracle's Cap | +5 |
| Shaman's Cloak | +5 |
| Sorcerer's Coat | +5 |
| Wizard's Earring | +5 |
| Elite Beret | +4 |
| Numerist Pumps | +4 |
| Shrewd Pumps | +4 |
| Elemental Earring | +3 |
| Glamor Jupon | +3 |
| Theta Sash | +3 |
By Equipment Slot
See: Combat Skills for more Skill information.
| Magic of Vana'diel: Elemental Magic | |
|---|---|
| Single Target |
|
| Ancient Magic | |
| Area of Effect | |
| Elemental Debuffs | |
| Magic of Vana'diel | |
|---|---|
| Magic Skills | |
Pages in category "Elemental Magic"
The following 55 pages are in this category, out of 55 total.
