Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| uncharmable? | | uncharmable? | ||
|- | |||
| 47-51 | |||
| [[Opotrap]] | |||
| [[:Category:Flytraps|Flytraps]] | |||
| {{Location|Yhoator Jungle|K-10}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| m? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 48-51 | |||
| [[Snap Jaw]] | |||
| [[:Category:Pugils|Pugils]] | |||
| {{Location|Yhoator Jungle|K-10}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| m? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 48-50 | | 48-50 | ||
| Line 378: | Line 394: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 84-86 | |||
| [[Gigas Brawler]] | |||
| [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | |||
| {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | |||
| 12 | |||
| ? m | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 82-84 | |||
| [[Gigas Crusher]] | |||
| [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | |||
| {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | |||
| 12 | |||
| ? m | |||
| | | | ||
|}<section end=Mob List/> | |}<section end=Mob List/> | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 11 May 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.





















