Grove Guardians: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
mNo edit summary |
Arcanekings (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- BGCOLOR=#e3e6ff align=center | |- BGCOLOR=#e3e6ff align=center | ||
|[[Killer Targe]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=0/1000|0|0}} | |[[Killer Targe]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=0/1000|0|0}} | ||
|- BGCOLOR=#e3e6ff align=center | |||
|[[Wizard's Belt]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=0/1000|0|0}} | |||
|- BGCOLOR=#e3e6ff align=center | |- BGCOLOR=#e3e6ff align=center | ||
|[[Staff Belt]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=0/1000|0|0}} | |[[Staff Belt]] {{Hxi Drop Rate|asb=0/1000|0|0}} | ||
Revision as of 05:00, 3 December 2024
|
Type: BCNM
Orb: Sky Orb (30 Beastmen's Seals) |
Mobs
|
Name |
Level |
Type |
|
Metsanhaltija x 2 |
?? |
|
|
Metsanneitsyt x 1 |
?? |
Possible Rewards
Your armoury crate will load out of the following groupings:
|
|
Notes
- All have the Sapling's special attacks and are resistant to sleep.
- Metsanneitsyt also casts Stonega, Stone II, Drain and Aspir.
- All are susceptible to Bind and Gravity.
- Saplings have a tendency to cast Slumber Powder.
| BCNM Navigation | |
|---|---|
| Level 20: Cloudy Orb |
|
| Level 30: Sky Orb |
|
| Level 40: Star Orb |
|
| Level 50: Comet Orb |
|
| Level 60: Moon Orb |
|
