Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | | next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | ||
|- | |||
| 82-84 | |||
| [[Dromaeosaurus]] | |||
| [[:Category:Raptors|Raptors]] | |||
| {{Location|Meriphataud Mountains|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| 5 m | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
| Line 427: | Line 435: | ||
| ? m | | ? m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 | | 82-84 | ||
| [[Gigas | | [[Gigas Crusher]] | ||
| [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | | [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | ||
| {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | | {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 84-86 | ||
| [[Gigas | | [[Gigas Brawler]] | ||
| [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | | [[:Category:Gigas|Gigas]] | ||
| {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | | {{Location|Uleguerand Range|G-7}} | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 28 May 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.






















