Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | | Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | ||
|- | |||
| 36-40 | |||
| [[Sand Beetle]] | |||
| [[:Category:Beetles|Beetles]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36-42 | | 36-42 | ||
| Line 160: | Line 168: | ||
| [[:Category:Uragnites|Uragnites]] | | [[:Category:Uragnites|Uragnites]] | ||
| {{Location|Sauromugue Champaign|}} | | {{Location|Sauromugue Champaign|}} | ||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 38-41 | |||
| [[Desert Dhalmel]] | |||
| [[:Category:Dhalmels|Dhalmels]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|}} | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| Line 347: | Line 363: | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| north of Beaucedine zoneline | | north of Beaucedine zoneline | ||
|- | |||
| 81-82 | |||
| [[Luminous Cluster]] | |||
| [[:Category:Clusters|Clusters]] | |||
| {{Location|Ro'Maeve|}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 81-82 | |||
| [[Lunar Guardian]] | |||
| [[:Category:Dolls|Dolls]] | |||
| {{Location|Ro'Maeve|}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 81-82 | | 81-82 | ||
| Line 371: | Line 403: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| also H-6 | | also H-6 | ||
|- | |||
| 81-83 | |||
| [[Cliff Glider]] | |||
| [[:Category:Flies|Flies]] | |||
| {{Location|Meriphataud Mountains|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| same vicinity as Dromaeosauruses | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
| Line 379: | Line 419: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | | next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | ||
|- | |||
| 82-84 | |||
| [[Raging Sheep]] | |||
| [[:Category:Sheep|Sheep]] | |||
| {{Location|Misareaux Coast|}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
| Line 387: | Line 435: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 82-84 | |||
| [[Island Pugil]] | |||
| [[:Category:Pugils|Pugils]] | |||
| {{Location|Bibiki Bay|}}: {{Location|Purgonorgo Isle|}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
Revision as of 06:14, 28 May 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.






















