Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| also H-6 | | also H-6 | ||
|- | |||
| 81-82? | |||
| [[Ice Crab]] | |||
| [[:Category:Crabs|Crabs]] | |||
| {{Location|Xarcabard|I-9}} | |||
| 8? | |||
| ? m | |||
| next to wall, Magic Burst Monster? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 81-83 | | 81-83 | ||
| Line 411: | Line 419: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| same vicinity as Dromaeosauruses | | same vicinity as Dromaeosauruses | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 8 June 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.






















