Goblin Mask: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (1 revision imported: import) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Sections}}<section begin="Item Image"/>{{Item Image|Goblin-Mask.png|Goblin Mask}}<section end="Item Image"/> | |||
==Statistics== | ==Statistics== | ||
{{Item Statistics | {{Item Statistics | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
==How to Obtain== | ==How to Obtain== | ||
{{AH|Others|Beast-made}} | {{AH|Others|Beast-made}} | ||
===Dropped by=== | ===Dropped by=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="horizon-table table-sm droppedby sortable" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! Zone | ! Zone | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="14"| [[Goblin Ambusher]] | |rowspan="14"| [[Goblin Ambusher]] | ||
| Line 132: | Line 106: | ||
|align="center"| 66-69 | |align="center"| 66-69 | ||
| [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]] | | [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |rowspan="12"| [[Goblin Thug]] | ||
| [[ | |align="center"| 3-8 | ||
| [[East Ronfaure]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 3-8 | |||
| [[East Sarutabaruta]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 3-8 | |||
| [[South Gustaberg]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 4-8 | |||
| [[King Ranperre's Tomb]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 4-8 | |||
| [[North Gustaberg]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 4-8 | |||
| [[Ranguemont Pass]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 4-8 | |||
| [[West Ronfaure]] | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| 4-8 | |||
| [[West Sarutabaruta]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 5-8 | ||
| [[ | | [[Dangruf Wadi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 8-10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Konschtat Highlands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 8-10 | ||
| [[ | | [[La Theine Plateau]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 8-10 | ||
| [[ | | [[Tahrongi Canyon]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="21"| [[Goblin Digger]] | |rowspan="21"| [[Goblin Digger]] | ||
| Line 223: | Line 207: | ||
|align="center"| 51-54 | |align="center"| 51-54 | ||
| [[Western Altepa Desert]] | | [[Western Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="3"| [[Goblin Enchanter]] | |rowspan="3"| [[Goblin Enchanter]] | ||
| Line 246: | Line 218: | ||
|align="center"| 51-55 | |align="center"| 51-55 | ||
| [[Western Altepa Desert]] | | [[Western Altepa Desert]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="1"| [[Goblin Foreman]] | |rowspan="1"| [[Goblin Foreman]] | ||
| Line 450: | Line 406: | ||
|align="center"| 35-39 | |align="center"| 35-39 | ||
| [[Yhoator Jungle]] | | [[Yhoator Jungle]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="10"| [[Goblin Poacher]] | |rowspan="10"| [[Goblin Poacher]] | ||
| Line 568: | Line 511: | ||
|align="center"| 66-69 | |align="center"| 66-69 | ||
| [[Kuftal Tunnel]] | | [[Kuftal Tunnel]] | ||
|- class="bg-nm" | |||
| '''[[Foreseer Oramix]] ([[NM]])''' | |||
|align="center"| 71-72 | |||
| [[Ifrit's Cauldron]] | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"| [[Goblin Alchemist]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 62-68 | ||
| [[ | | [[Pso'Xja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 65-68 | ||
| [[ | | [[Cape Teriggan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 65-68 | ||
| [[ | | [[Gustav Tunnel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 66-69 | ||
| [[ | | [[Ifrit's Cauldron]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 66-69 | ||
| [[ | | [[Kuftal Tunnel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| 66-69 | ||
| [[ | | [[Labyrinth of Onzozo]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
|rowspan="1"| [[Goblin Tollman]] | |rowspan="1"| [[Goblin Tollman]] | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 24 May 2025
Statistics
Goblin mask
A mask that filters out bad odors.
Due to its odd shape, only Goblins
can wear it.
Due to its odd shape, only Goblins
can wear it.
Stackable: 12
Horizon Changes 
none
Other Uses
| Resale Price: Cannot be sold to NPCs. |
Desynthesis Recipes
Alchemy (21)
Yield: Glass Fiber x 2
HQ 1: Glass Fiber x 4
HQ 2: Glass Fiber x 6
HQ 3: Glass Fiber x 8
Lightning Crystal
HQ 1: Glass Fiber x 4
HQ 2: Glass Fiber x 6
HQ 3: Glass Fiber x 8
- 1 x Goblin Mask
How to Obtain
Auction House Category: Others > Beast-made ![]()
