Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 25-28 | |||
| [[Muddy Slime]] | |||
| [[:Category:Slimes|Slimes]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Deserts|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-28 | | 26-28 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 147: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| also G-10 | | also G-10 | ||
|- | |||
| 30-33 | |||
| [[Cliff Worm]] | |||
| [[:Category:Worms|Worms]] | |||
| {{Location|Qufim Island|G-8}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30-34 | | 30-34 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 163: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 31-33 | |||
| [[Hexed Weapon]] | |||
| [[:Category:Weapons|Weapons]] | |||
| {{Location|Qufim Island|G-8}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31-35 | | 31-35 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 179: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | | Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | ||
|- | |||
| 35-37 | |||
| [[Flying Beetle]] | |||
| [[:Category:Beetles|Beetles]] | |||
| {{Location|Sauromugue Champaign|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36-39 | |||
| [[Sand Worm]] | |||
| [[:Category:Worms|Worms]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Deserts|F-6}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36-40 | | 36-40 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 219: | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 39-41 | |||
| [[Shell Grub]] | |||
| [[:Category:Crawlers|Crawlers]] | |||
| {{Location|Rolanberry Fields|E-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39-41 | |||
| [[Winter Slime]] | |||
| [[:Category:Slimes|Slimes]] | |||
| {{Location|Beaucedine Glacier|G-10}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]], pond | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39-42 | | 39-42 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 296: | ||
| [[:Category:Crabs|Crabs]] | | [[:Category:Crabs|Crabs]] | ||
| {{Location|Beaucedine Glacier|J-8}} | | {{Location|Beaucedine Glacier|J-8}} | ||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48-51 | |||
| [[Rancideyes]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hecteyes|Hecteyes]] | |||
| {{Location|Batallia Downs|H-5}} | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| Line 331: | Line 395: | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 75-78? | |||
| [[Meadow Buffalo]] | |||
| [[:Category:Buffalo|Buffalo]] | |||
| {{Location|Lufaise Meadows|K-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 76-78? | | 76-78? | ||
| Line 410: | Line 482: | ||
| 8? | | 8? | ||
| ? m | | ? m | ||
| next to wall | | [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]], next to wall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81-83 | | 81-83 | ||
Revision as of 04:16, 8 June 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.
























