Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (Aramachus moved page Custom Monsters to Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: its a category and using the same scheme as for other types of content like quests) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-28 | | 26-28 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 171: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | | Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | ||
|- | |||
| 35-36 | |||
| [[Muddy Slime]] | |||
| [[:Category:Slimes|Slimes]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35-37 | | 35-37 | ||
Revision as of 13:14, 7 September 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.

























