Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| 10 m | | 10 m | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 62-64 | |||
| [[Muddyeyes]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hecteyes|Hecteyes]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|I-10}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? m | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 7 September 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.

























