Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 475: | Line 475: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| also H-6 | | also H-6 | ||
|- | |||
| 81-82 | |||
| [[Channel Pugil]] | |||
| [[:Category:Pugils|Pugils]] | |||
| {{Location|Toraimarai Canal|J-8}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 81-82? | | 81-82? | ||
| Line 499: | Line 507: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | | next to Tavnazian Safehold zoneline | ||
|- | |||
| 81-84 | |||
| [[Diphylla]] | |||
| [[:Category:Bats|Bats]] | |||
| {{Location|Toraimarai Canal|J-8}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? m | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82-84 | | 82-84 | ||
Revision as of 04:23, 8 June 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
This category currently contains no pages or media.

























