Category:Horizon Custom Content/Monsters: Difference between revisions
From HorizonXI Wiki
m (corrected some typos) |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server. {{changes|HorizonXI custom mobs}} | A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server. {{changes|HorizonXI custom mobs}} | ||
Note that this does not include additional custom spawns of pre-existing Era mobs. | |||
<section begin=Mob List/> | <section begin=Mob List/> | ||
{| class="mobs horizon-table table-xxl sortable" | {| class="mobs horizon-table table-xxl sortable" | ||
| Line 107: | Line 108: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-28 | | 26-28 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 172: | ||
| 5 m | | 5 m | ||
| Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | | Spawn time: 17:00 - 4:00 | ||
|- | |||
| 35-36 | |||
| [[Muddy Slime]] | |||
| [[:Category:Slimes|Slimes]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|J-9}} | |||
| ? | |||
| m? | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35-37 | | 35-37 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 193: | ||
| [[:Category:Worms|Worms]] | | [[:Category:Worms|Worms]] | ||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|F-6}} | | {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|F-6}} | ||
| ? | | 8? | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | | [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | ||
| Line 298: | Line 299: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]] | | [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]], uncharmable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48-51 | | 48-51 | ||
| Line 387: | Line 388: | ||
| 10 m | | 10 m | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 62-64 | |||
| [[Muddyeyes]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hecteyes|Hecteyes]] | |||
| {{Location|Eastern Altepa Desert|I-10}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| ? m | |||
| [[:Category:Magic Burst Monsters|Magic Burst Monster]], non-aggro | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 63-65? | | 63-65? | ||
| Line 410: | Line 419: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| | | charmable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76-79? | | 76-79? | ||
| Line 418: | Line 427: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| m? | | m? | ||
| | | charmable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78-81? | | 78-81? | ||
Latest revision as of 10:11, 24 September 2025
| NOTICE: | This article is currently undergoing construction by a single editor or group of editors. | |
A list of custom mobs (non-NM) on the Horizon XI server.
Note that this does not include additional custom spawns of pre-existing Era mobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.

























